Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli
{name}: aktuelle Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli
- Valerio Aboian28%
- Franco Roncadelli73%
Volume $108.8K · Liquidity $159.3K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No46%
Volume $440.1 · Liquidity $1.9
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 Winner
Closed- Valerio Aboian100%
- Franco Roncadelli0%
Volume $294 · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $20 · Liquidity $451.3
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Game Spread +/-3.5
- Franco Roncadelli50%
- Valerio Aboian50%
Volume $19.2 · Liquidity —
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 Winner
- Valerio Aboian0%
- Franco Roncadelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $388.1
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $486.3
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $318.1
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $318.1
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Valerio Aboian1%
- Franco Roncadelli100%
Volume — · Liquidity $599.9
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Franco Roncadelli0%
- Valerio Aboian100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Santa Cruz 2: Valerio Aboian vs Franco Roncadelli Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung
This market refers to the tennis match between Valerio Aboian and Franco Roncadelli in the Santa Cruz 2, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 10:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Valerio Aboian' if Valerio Aboian advances against Franco Roncadelli. This market will resolve to 'Franco Roncadelli' if Franco Roncadelli advances against Valerio Aboian. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
So liest du diese Wahrscheinlichkeiten
Jeder Preis liegt zwischen 0 und 1 US-Dollar und lässt sich als die Wahrscheinlichkeit interpretieren, die der Markt einem Ergebnis zuschreibt: 0,62 US-Dollar entsprechen etwa 62 %. Die Preise ändern sich mit jedem Handel. Sie spiegeln also die gemeinsame Einschätzung der Marktteilnehmer wider und sind keine Garantie. Prüfe vor dem Handel die oben genannten Regeln zur Ergebnisfeststellung, das Handelsvolumen und die Liquidität. Riskiere nur Geld, dessen Verlust du dir leisten kannst.
Weitere Märkte zu Sport

Roanne: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Etienne Donnet
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $136K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Lucio Ratti Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $37.3K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna
Santa Cruz 2: Hernan Casanova vs Juan Manuel La Serna Match O/U 22.5: 71%
24h vol $62.8K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $35.5K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 65%
24h vol $22.4K · Ends 21. Okt. 2026

Rovereto: Lola Radivojevic vs Teodora Kostovic
Lola Radivojevic: 51%
24h vol $74.5K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Mia Ristic
Yes: 100%
24h vol $44.3K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 34%
24h vol $12.8K · Ends 19. Okt. 2026

M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani
M25 Solapur: Ryuki Matsuda vs Maan Kesharwani Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas
M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas: 95%
24h vol $46.2K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

M15 Maringa: Gabriel Schenekenberg vs Tomas Martinez
Gabriel Schenekenberg: 100%
24h vol $39.4K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu
W50 Quebec City: Michaela Bayerlova vs Mimi Xu Set Handicap +/-1.5: 1%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 20. Okt. 2026

