Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
- Katerina Siniakova69%
- Lanlana Tararudee32%
Volume $7.9K · Liquidity $17.7K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katerina Siniakova47%
- Lanlana Tararudee54%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.8K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Game Spread +/-3.5
- Katerina Siniakova54%
- Lanlana Tararudee46%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.2K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 21.5
- Over46%
- Under55%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.1
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 Winner
- Katerina Siniakova65%
- Lanlana Tararudee36%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.3K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 2 Winner
- Katerina Siniakova50%
- Lanlana Tararudee50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.536%
- Under 2.565%
Volume — · Liquidity $8.3K
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $758.3
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.1
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $44.1
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No47%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.5
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under33%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Katerina Siniakova and Lanlana Tararudee in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Lanlana Tararudee. This market will resolve to 'Lanlana Tararudee' if Lanlana Tararudee advances against Katerina Siniakova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $16.9K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $10.5K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $7.6K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 60%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Match O/U 22.5: 57%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko
Sioux Falls: Justin Boulais vs Sebastian Dominko Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $38.8K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Sioux Falls: Benjamin Willwerth vs Duncan Chan
Sioux Falls: Benjamin Willwerth vs Duncan Chan Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Who wins the toss?: 51%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Aquila Basket Trento vs. Buducnost Podgorica
Aquila Basket Trento vs. Buducnost Podgorica: 50%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $22.1K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

