Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
- Ashlyn Krueger44%
- Katerina Siniakova56%
Volume $9.6K · Liquidity $41.2K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katerina Siniakova34%
- Ashlyn Krueger67%
Volume $205.1 · Liquidity $7.9K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.558%
Volume $136.5 · Liquidity $8.4K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Game Spread +/-0.5
- Katerina Siniakova53%
- Ashlyn Krueger47%
Volume $7.8 · Liquidity $5.5K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $7.6K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over73%
- Under28%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over51%
- Under49%
Volume — · Liquidity $891.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over25%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 21.5
- Over56%
- Under45%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.2K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ashlyn Krueger26%
- Katerina Siniakova75%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.8K
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger47%
- Katerina Siniakova53%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.8K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger46%
- Katerina Siniakova54%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Ashlyn Krueger and Katerina Siniakova in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ashlyn Krueger' if Ashlyn Krueger advances against Katerina Siniakova. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Ashlyn Krueger. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $51.2K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan
W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan: 56%
24h vol $31.5K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru
Fort Worth: Jenson Brooksby vs Gabriel Debru Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $189.8K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

W35 Bakersfield, CA: Hanna Chang vs Connie Ma
W35 Bakersfield, CA: Hanna Chang vs Connie Ma: 100%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

W35 Bakersfield, CA: Lan Mi vs Jenna DeFalco
W35 Bakersfield, CA: Lan Mi vs Jenna DeFalco Set Handicap +/-1.5: 10%
24h vol $16.1K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

M15 Ithaca: Jack Anthrop vs Rafael Ymer
Jack Anthrop: 100%
24h vol $11K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Darwin Blanch
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $49.8K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Middleweight, Prelims)
Petroski to win by KO/TKO?: 61%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Daegu Pegasus vs. Seoul Thunders
O/U 165.5: 48%
24h vol $20.9K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
O/U 1.5: 96%
24h vol $283.2K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 73%
24h vol $114.1K · Ends 31. 10. 2026

Barcelona vs. Basket Zaragoza
Barcelona (-10.5): 100%
24h vol $55.4K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

