Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
- Adam Walton14%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili87%
Volume $46.1K · Liquidity $169.6K
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 Winner
- Adam Walton0%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili100%
Volume $358.9 · Liquidity $8K
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $255.5 · Liquidity $158
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Game Spread +/-0.5
- Nikoloz Basilashvili86%
- Adam Walton14%
Volume $137.2 · Liquidity $71
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume $125 · Liquidity —
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 23.5
- Over26%
- Under74%
Volume $75 · Liquidity $53.3
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Nikoloz Basilashvili60%
- Adam Walton40%
Volume $26.3 · Liquidity $299.6
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $3 · Liquidity $3.7K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.7K
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.5K
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 2 Winner
- Adam Walton32%
- Nikoloz Basilashvili68%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Adam Walton and Nikoloz Basilashvili in the Almaty Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Adam Walton' if Adam Walton advances against Nikoloz Basilashvili. This market will resolve to 'Nikoloz Basilashvili' if Nikoloz Basilashvili advances against Adam Walton. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $78.8K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov: 51%
24h vol $40.5K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $149.2K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis
Almaty Open, Qualification: Alexander Shevchenko vs Stefanos Sakellaridis: 64%
24h vol $15.9K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $43.2K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $94.2K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $67.5K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Game Spread +/-4.5: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Yes: 100%
24h vol $60.4K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $123.2K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Rafael Jodar: 57%
24h vol $7.5K · Ends 19. 10. 2026

Melbourne United vs. Illawarra Hawks
Melbourne United vs. Illawarra Hawks: 60%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 25. 10. 2026

