Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet
- Lukas Neumayer93%
- Titouan Droguet7%
Volume $53K · Liquidity $138.5K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 Winner
Closed- Lukas Neumayer100%
- Titouan Droguet0%
Volume $684 · Liquidity $0
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 Winner
- Lukas Neumayer90%
- Titouan Droguet10%
Volume $316.1 · Liquidity $1.8K
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Titouan Droguet0%
- Lukas Neumayer100%
Volume $201.8 · Liquidity $0
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 21.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume $105 · Liquidity $1.7
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Game Spread +/-3.5
- Titouan Droguet50%
- Lukas Neumayer50%
Volume $6.9 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 22.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Match O/U 23.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lukas Neumayer vs Titouan Droguet Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lukas Neumayer90%
- Titouan Droguet11%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Lukas Neumayer and Titouan Droguet in the Erste Bank Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lukas Neumayer' if Lukas Neumayer advances against Titouan Droguet. This market will resolve to 'Titouan Droguet' if Titouan Droguet advances against Lukas Neumayer. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Lorenzo Sonego vs Jacob Fearnley Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $224.6K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Brest: Moez Echargui vs Mickael Kaouk
Brest: Moez Echargui vs Mickael Kaouk Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $12.6K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov
Brest: Robin Catry vs Dimitar Kuzmanov Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 22.5: 53%
24h vol $30.1K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan Match O/U 21.5: 57%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $110.2K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Ningbo: Filip Peliwo vs Saba Purtseladze
Ningbo: Filip Peliwo vs Saba Purtseladze Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner
M15 Selva Gardena: Manfred Fellin vs Daniel Lechner Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $15.2K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

M15 Monastir: Liam Gavrielides vs Kasra Rahmani
Liam Gavrielides: 100%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Shenzhen Leopards vs. Beijing Royal Fighters
Beijing Royal Fighters (-4.5): 100%
24h vol $51.7K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

Liaoning Flying Leopards vs. Xinjiang Flying Tigers
Liaoning Flying Leopards vs. Xinjiang Flying Tigers: 100%
24h vol $30.5K · Ends 1. 11. 2026

