Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin
- Christian Langmo78%
- Sanhui Shin23%
Volume $10.4K · Liquidity $69.9K
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $150.4
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity $162.2
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 1 Winner
Closed- Christian Langmo100%
- Sanhui Shin0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 2 Winner
Closed- Christian Langmo0%
- Sanhui Shin100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $163.3
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Christian Langmo0%
- Sanhui Shin100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Sanhui Shin0%
- Christian Langmo100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Christian Langmo and Sanhui Shin in the Seoul, Korea Republic, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 11:10PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Christian Langmo' if Christian Langmo advances against Sanhui Shin. This market will resolve to 'Sanhui Shin' if Sanhui Shin advances against Christian Langmo. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang
Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $117.2K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon: 51%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej: 88%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set Handicap +/-1.5: 57%
24h vol $20.5K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 66%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Jurij Rodionov vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Erste Bank Open: Jurij Rodionov vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3. 11. 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner: 67%
24h vol $18.9K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova Set 1 Winner: 84%
24h vol $36K · Ends 2. 11. 2026

