Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
{name}: aktuální kurzy
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
- Hugo Gaston60%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert41%
Volume $87.6K · Liquidity $154.9K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $306.3 · Liquidity $468.4
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 Winner
Closed- Hugo Gaston0%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
Volume $213 · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
- Hugo Gaston100%
Volume $196.9 · Liquidity $713.4
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Hugo Gaston0%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert100%
Volume $51 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 Winner
- Hugo Gaston100%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.7K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.4K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $350.2
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $350.2
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert Game Spread +/-2.5
- Hugo Gaston50%
- Pierre-Hugues Herbert50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pravidla vyhodnocení
This market refers to the tennis match between Hugo Gaston and Pierre-Hugues Herbert in the Roanne, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 2:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Hugo Gaston' if Hugo Gaston advances against Pierre-Hugues Herbert. This market will resolve to 'Pierre-Hugues Herbert' if Pierre-Hugues Herbert advances against Hugo Gaston. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Jak tyto kurzy číst
Každá cena se pohybuje od 0 do 1 USD a lze ji chápat jako pravděpodobnost, kterou trh přisuzuje danému výsledku: 0,62 USD znamená přibližně 62 %. Ceny se mění s každým obchodem, takže jde o kolektivní odhad, nikoli záruku. Než začnete obchodovat, zkontrolujte výše uvedená pravidla vyhodnocení, objem obchodů a likviditu. Riskujte jen peníze, které si můžete dovolit ztratit.
Kalkulačky pravděpodobnosti · Slovník pojmů · Bezplatné kurzy
Další trhy: Sport

Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena
Santa Cruz 2: Genaro Alberto Olivieri vs Alex Barrena: 65%
24h vol $66.5K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Maximo Zeitune vs Luis Guto Miguel
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $58.6K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $12.4K · Ends 23. 10. 2026

Maia: Elmer Moeller vs Lukas Neumayer
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $277.3K · Ends 19. 10. 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha
W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha: 98%
24h vol $32.5K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell
M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell: 0%
24h vol $108K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo
M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo: 0%
24h vol $17.5K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

W35 Monastir: Jessica Hinojosa Gomez vs Ekaterina Tupitsyna
Ekaterina Tupitsyna: 100%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $29.5K · Ends 22. 10. 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $22.3K · Ends 21. 10. 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 32%
24h vol $20K · Ends 19. 10. 2026

