Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova
{name}: live na odds
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova
- Tatiana Prozorova24%
- Kamilla Rakhimova77%
Volume $181.4K · Liquidity $39.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kamilla Rakhimova35%
- Tatiana Prozorova65%
Volume $507.8 · Liquidity $99.1
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 Winner
- Tatiana Prozorova0%
- Kamilla Rakhimova100%
Volume $345.1 · Liquidity $7.8K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $110 · Liquidity $0.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume $105.1 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner
- Tatiana Prozorova42%
- Kamilla Rakhimova59%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Game Spread +/-1.5
- Kamilla Rakhimova50%
- Tatiana Prozorova50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Tatiana Prozorova and Kamilla Rakhimova in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tatiana Prozorova' if Tatiana Prozorova advances against Kamilla Rakhimova. This market will resolve to 'Kamilla Rakhimova' if Kamilla Rakhimova advances against Tatiana Prozorova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $144.6K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $274.9K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Yes: 100%
24h vol $135.2K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Laura Samson
Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Laura Samson Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $6.9K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $126.8K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $135.3K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open, Qualification: Adam Walton vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $102.7K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Guangzhou: Yaroslav Demin vs Alexandr Binda
Guangzhou: Yaroslav Demin vs Alexandr Binda Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Guangzhou: Yaojie Zeng vs Evan Zhu
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $27K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Guangzhou: Millen Hurrion vs Koki Matsuda
Guangzhou: Millen Hurrion vs Koki Matsuda Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $18.8K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $156.9K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

