Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
{name}: live na odds
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova
- Ashlyn Krueger44%
- Katerina Siniakova56%
Volume $21.1K · Liquidity $136.5K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katerina Siniakova34%
- Ashlyn Krueger66%
Volume $205.1 · Liquidity $33.8K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.558%
Volume $136.5 · Liquidity $38.6K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Game Spread +/-0.5
- Katerina Siniakova54%
- Ashlyn Krueger46%
Volume $7.8 · Liquidity $9.3K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.2 · Liquidity $4K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 22.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.5K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over73%
- Under28%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.1K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 21.5
- Over55%
- Under46%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.1K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $916.7
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Ashlyn Krueger26%
- Katerina Siniakova75%
Volume — · Liquidity $24K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over25%
- Under75%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger47%
- Katerina Siniakova53%
Volume — · Liquidity $48.9K
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 Winner
- Ashlyn Krueger46%
- Katerina Siniakova54%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Ashlyn Krueger and Katerina Siniakova in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Ashlyn Krueger' if Ashlyn Krueger advances against Katerina Siniakova. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Ashlyn Krueger. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Kamilla Rakhimova
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner: 54%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Heather Watson vs Alycia Parks
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Heather Watson vs Alycia Parks: 56%
24h vol $22.2K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Isaac Becroft: 0%
24h vol $57.5K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan
W35 Sydney: Hikaru Sato vs I Wen Wan: 100%
24h vol $33.2K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Middleweight, Prelims)
Petroski to win by KO/TKO?: 61%
24h vol $11.3K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

Daegu Pegasus vs. Seoul Thunders
O/U 165.5: 48%
24h vol $20.9K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India ODIs: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
India Women: 98%
24h vol $7.8K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
1st 5 Innings O/U 0.5: 100%
24h vol $916.2K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 66%
24h vol $91.7K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Barcelona vs. Basket Zaragoza
Barcelona (-10.5): 100%
24h vol $55.4K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Pole Position
Kimi Antonelli: 100%
24h vol $93.7K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Spartak Subotica vs. Partizan
O/U 162.5: 26%
24h vol $22.2K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

