Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi
{name}: live na odds
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi
- Linda Fruhvirtova95%
- Mei Yamaguchi6%
Volume $20.8K · Liquidity $97.4K
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Linda Fruhvirtova0%
- Mei Yamaguchi100%
Volume $156.6 · Liquidity $304.4
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 2 Winner
- Linda Fruhvirtova0%
- Mei Yamaguchi100%
Volume $8.1 · Liquidity $3.5K
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 1 Winner
Closed- Linda Fruhvirtova100%
- Mei Yamaguchi0%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $3.2 · Liquidity $11
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Match O/U 23.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume $1.8 · Liquidity $3.3K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $207.5
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi Game Spread +/-4.5
- Linda Fruhvirtova50%
- Mei Yamaguchi50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Linda Fruhvirtova and Mei Yamaguchi in the Guangzhou Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 6:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Linda Fruhvirtova' if Linda Fruhvirtova advances against Mei Yamaguchi. This market will resolve to 'Mei Yamaguchi' if Mei Yamaguchi advances against Linda Fruhvirtova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider
Yes: 100%
24h vol $684K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Dayana Yastremska vs Xiaodi You
Completed Match: 50%
24h vol $159.1K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Cheuk Ying Shek
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Cheuk Ying Shek Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $229.7K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova
Yes: 100%
24h vol $135.4K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Kayla Day vs Shuai Zhang
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Kayla Day vs Shuai Zhang Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $111.1K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yexin Ma vs Daria Kasatkina
Yes: 100%
24h vol $42K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $64.2K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Almaty Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Stefanos Tsitsipas: 100%
24h vol $362.5K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Zachary Svajda
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Zachary Svajda: 100%
24h vol $71.2K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold Set 1 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $53K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $36.3K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $20.3K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

