Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
{name}: live na odds
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
- Leylah Fernandez80%
- Himeno Sakatsume21%
Volume $16.9K · Liquidity $26.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 21.5
- Over56%
- Under44%
Volume — · Liquidity $30.7
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Game Spread +/-2.5
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 22.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $115.7
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60.5
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.528%
- Under 2.573%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Leylah Fernandez58%
- Himeno Sakatsume42%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.6K
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez77%
- Himeno Sakatsume24%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 23.5
- Over38%
- Under63%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over38%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $51.3
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over20%
- Under80%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Leylah Fernandez and Himeno Sakatsume in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Leylah Fernandez' if Leylah Fernandez advances against Himeno Sakatsume. This market will resolve to 'Himeno Sakatsume' if Himeno Sakatsume advances against Leylah Fernandez. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson
Pan Pacific Open: Daria Kasatkina vs Talia Gibson Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $11.3K · Ends Nob 2, 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Xinyu Wang vs Alycia Parks
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $188.7K · Ends Nob 2, 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $8K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Woobin Shin
Seoul: Alibek Kachmazov vs Woobin Shin: 82%
24h vol $34.4K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 59%
24h vol $20.2K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 67%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

Seoul: Uisung Park vs Shintaro Imai
Seoul: Uisung Park vs Shintaro Imai Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends Nob 2, 2026

Seoul: Yeonsu Jeong vs Yunseong Chung
Seoul: Yeonsu Jeong vs Yunseong Chung Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends Nob 2, 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends Nob 1, 2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
O/U 0.5: 97%
24h vol $7.5K · Ends Nob 3, 2026

