Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry
{name}: live na odds
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry
- Alexandra Eala74%
- Diane Parry27%
Volume $7.6K · Liquidity $49K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Match O/U 22.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $387.3
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Game Spread +/-4.5
- Alexandra Eala53%
- Diane Parry47%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.5K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.534%
- Under 2.567%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.2K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 2 Winner
- Alexandra Eala70%
- Diane Parry30%
Volume — · Liquidity $129.8
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over66%
- Under35%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Match O/U 21.5
- Over43%
- Under57%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.3K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Match O/U 23.5
- Over38%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $645.2
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alexandra Eala52%
- Diane Parry48%
Volume — · Liquidity $25.3K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 1 Winner
- Alexandra Eala69%
- Diane Parry31%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.3K
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $47.8
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diane Parry Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $753.8
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexandra Eala and Diane Parry in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexandra Eala' if Alexandra Eala advances against Diane Parry. This market will resolve to 'Diane Parry' if Diane Parry advances against Alexandra Eala. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Ningbo Open: Elise Mertens vs Leylah Fernandez
Ningbo Open: Elise Mertens vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 Winner: 66%
24h vol $93.4K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Lilli Tagger vs Liudmila Samsonova
Japan Women's Open: Lilli Tagger vs Liudmila Samsonova Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $274.2K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Lanlana Tararudee vs Kaitlin Quevedo
Japan Women's Open: Lanlana Tararudee vs Kaitlin Quevedo: 100%
24h vol $119.7K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell
Japan Women's Open: Sonay Kartal vs Kimberly Birrell Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $82.4K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Viktorija Golubic vs Mai Hontama
Japan Women's Open: Viktorija Golubic vs Mai Hontama: 100%
24h vol $60.9K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Janice Tjen
Japan Women's Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $7.2K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Japan Women's Open: Caty McNally vs Sinja Kraus
Japan Women's Open: Caty McNally vs Sinja Kraus Set 2 Winner: 63%
24h vol $19.8K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 63%
24h vol $6.2K · Ends Okt 25, 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Maja Chwalinska
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Maja Chwalinska Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 51%
24h vol $14.8K · Ends Okt 27, 2026

W15 Singapore: Lidia Podgorichani vs Amodini Naik
W15 Singapore: Lidia Podgorichani vs Amodini Naik Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $6.1K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Aleksandar Vukic
Almaty Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Aleksandar Vukic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 83%
24h vol $19.8K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

Almaty Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Facundo Acosta
Almaty Open: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Facundo Acosta Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends Okt 26, 2026

