Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
{name}: live na odds
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
- Francisco Comesana0%
Volume $408.8K · Liquidity —
Completed Match
Closed- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume $155 · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Game Spread +/-5.5
- Francisco Comesana50%
- Carlos Maria Zarate50%
Volume $89.3 · Liquidity —
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 Winner
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate0%
- Francisco Comesana100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 Winner
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
- Francisco Comesana0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Carlos Maria Zarate0%
- Francisco Comesana100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Francisco Comesana0%
- Carlos Maria Zarate100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Carlos Maria Zarate and Francisco Comesana in the Cali, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Carlos Maria Zarate' if Carlos Maria Zarate advances against Francisco Comesana. This market will resolve to 'Francisco Comesana' if Francisco Comesana advances against Carlos Maria Zarate. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $156.4K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima Game Spread +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $361.8K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

Fort Worth: Erik Arutiunian vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
Yes: 100%
24h vol $171.3K · Ends Okt 28, 2026

W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Elizabeth Mandlik
W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Elizabeth Mandlik Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $26.6K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle
W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $58.7K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa: 67%
24h vol $15K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

M25 Tamworth: Sam Ryan Ziegann vs Enzo Aguiard
Enzo Aguiard: 85%
24h vol $70.7K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

Mobis Phoebus vs. LG Sakers
Under: 100%
24h vol $65K · Ends Okt 29, 2026

Le Havre AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC - Exact Score
Le Havre AC 2 - 0 Paris Saint-Germain FC: 30%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Lille OSC vs. Racing Club de Lens - Exact Score
Lille OSC 2 - 1 Racing Club de Lens: 32%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers O/U 1.5: 80%
24h vol $97.1K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

SV Darmstadt 98 vs. 1. FC Magdeburg - Exact Score
SV Darmstadt 98 2 - 0 1. FC Magdeburg: 30%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

