Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith
{name}: live na odds
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith
- Martin Landaluce73%
- Keegan Smith28%
Volume $49K · Liquidity $308.9K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume $3K · Liquidity $10.6
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $9.9
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 1 Winner
Closed- Martin Landaluce0%
- Keegan Smith100%
Volume $580 · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Martin Landaluce0%
- Keegan Smith100%
Volume $348.4 · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $136.3 · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Game Spread +/-4.5
- Martin Landaluce50%
- Keegan Smith50%
Volume $74.7 · Liquidity —
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 2 Winner
- Martin Landaluce100%
- Keegan Smith0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Jinan: Martin Landaluce vs Keegan Smith Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Keegan Smith0%
- Martin Landaluce100%
Volume — · Liquidity $961.4
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Martin Landaluce and Keegan Smith in the Jinan, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Martin Landaluce' if Martin Landaluce advances against Keegan Smith. This market will resolve to 'Keegan Smith' if Keegan Smith advances against Martin Landaluce. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $543.8K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $40.8K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

Jinan: Alexander Shevchenko vs Mattia Bellucci
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $72.8K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

Jinan: Tomas Machac vs Liam Draxl
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $214.1K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alejandro Davidovich Fokina: 75%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends Okt 24, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Maria Sakkari Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $386.8K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Sonay Kartal
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $1.5M · Ends Okt 23, 2026

W50 Stara Zagora: Gala Ivanovic vs Carolina Alves
W50 Stara Zagora: Gala Ivanovic vs Carolina Alves Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

W50 Stara Zagora: Beatris Spasova vs Luisina Giovannini
W50 Stara Zagora: Beatris Spasova vs Luisina Giovannini Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $8.2K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

W35 Heraklion: Alisa Oktiabreva vs Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni
W35 Heraklion: Alisa Oktiabreva vs Cristiana Nicoleta Todoni: 89%
24h vol $40.3K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

M15 Monastir: Robin Bertrand vs Felix Roussel
M15 Monastir: Robin Bertrand vs Felix Roussel: 82%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea
W35 Heraklion: Mika Buchnik vs Elena Ruxandra Bertea Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends Okt 23, 2026

