Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano
{name}: live na odds
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano
- Sandro Kopp44%
- Filippo Romano56%
Volume $38.3K · Liquidity $84.4K
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Game Spread +/-1.5
- Sandro Kopp50%
- Filippo Romano50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 1 Winner
Closed- Sandro Kopp0%
- Filippo Romano100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 2 Winner
Closed- Sandro Kopp100%
- Filippo Romano0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Sandro Kopp0%
- Filippo Romano100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Sandro Kopp and Filippo Romano in the Florence, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sandro Kopp' if Sandro Kopp advances against Filippo Romano. This market will resolve to 'Filippo Romano' if Filippo Romano advances against Sandro Kopp. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $266.7K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $76.9K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $51.3K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet
Completed Match: 50%
24h vol $56.4K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller
Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $23.8K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $179.5K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik: 65%
24h vol $134.9K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $42.1K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $33.7K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $19K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Cheuk Ying Shek
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Cheuk Ying Shek: 100%
24h vol $282.4K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Diana Shnaider
Yes: 100%
24h vol $684K · Ends Okt 31, 2026

