European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen
{name}: live na odds
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen
- Arthur Fils65%
- Alex Michelsen36%
Volume $8.8K · Liquidity $122K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Match O/U 22.5
- Over52%
- Under49%
Volume $752.3 · Liquidity $11.2K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Game Spread +/-2.5
- Arthur Fils51%
- Alex Michelsen50%
Volume $340.5 · Liquidity $13.1K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Arthur Fils43%
- Alex Michelsen57%
Volume $126 · Liquidity $7.2K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.563%
Volume $33.2 · Liquidity $5.2K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $17.9 · Liquidity $13.2K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Match O/U 21.5
- Over61%
- Under39%
Volume $16.1 · Liquidity $5K
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No52%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 2 Winner
- Arthur Fils61%
- Alex Michelsen40%
Volume — · Liquidity $89
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 1 Winner
- Arthur Fils61%
- Alex Michelsen40%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over84%
- Under16%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over60%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.4
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Alex Michelsen Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mga tuntunin sa pagresolba
This market refers to the tennis match between Arthur Fils and Alex Michelsen in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 12:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Arthur Fils' if Arthur Fils advances against Alex Michelsen. This market will resolve to 'Alex Michelsen' if Alex Michelsen advances against Arthur Fils. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Paano basahin ang odds
Ang presyo mula $0 hanggang $1 ay maaaring basahin bilang posibilidad: ang $0.62 ay humigit-kumulang 62%. Pagtataya ito ng merkado, hindi garantiya. Suriin ang mga tuntunin, volume, at liquidity bago mag-trade.
Mga calculator ng posibilidad · Glosaryo · Libreng mga kurso
Higit pang Sports market

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $51.6K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Cali: Felipe Meligeni Alves vs Carlos Maria Zarate
Cali: Felipe Meligeni Alves vs Carlos Maria Zarate: 84%
24h vol $41.4K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $17.3K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $769.9K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

European Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka
European Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Jiri Lehecka: 100%
24h vol $150.4K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $473.2K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Lisbon: Andrea Pellegrino vs Svyatoslav Gulin
Lisbon: Andrea Pellegrino vs Svyatoslav Gulin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $34K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $273.3K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $134.7K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

W35 Loule: Angela Fita Boluda vs Laura Mair
W35 Loule: Angela Fita Boluda vs Laura Mair Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $13K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg: 48%
24h vol $31K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

Le Havre AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC - Exact Score
Le Havre AC 0 - 0 Paris Saint-Germain FC: 49%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends Okt 30, 2026

