Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger
{name}: odds i realtid
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger
- Tereza Valentova48%
- Lilli Tagger53%
Volume $10.6K · Liquidity $107.1K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.3
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 Winner
- Tereza Valentova48%
- Lilli Tagger53%
Volume — · Liquidity $26K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tereza Valentova44%
- Lilli Tagger56%
Volume — · Liquidity $877.7
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volume — · Liquidity $2K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 2 Winner
- Tereza Valentova49%
- Lilli Tagger51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.538%
- Under 2.562%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.3K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $919.3
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.6K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.8K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Lilli Tagger Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tereza Valentova30%
- Lilli Tagger70%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.1K
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Tereza Valentova and Lilli Tagger in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 12:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tereza Valentova' if Tereza Valentova advances against Lilli Tagger. This market will resolve to 'Lilli Tagger' if Lilli Tagger advances against Tereza Valentova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Sinja Kraus
Japan Women's Open: Talia Gibson vs Sinja Kraus Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $13K · Ends 28 okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Facundo Acosta vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $19K · Ends 28 okt. 2026

Almaty Open: James Duckworth vs Luciano Darderi
Almaty Open: James Duckworth vs Luciano Darderi Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 28 okt. 2026

European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Mariano Navone vs Tallon Griekspoor Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 28 okt. 2026

W50 Austin: Sloane Stephens vs Ashley Lahey
Sloane Stephens: 100%
24h vol $59K · Ends 27 okt. 2026

Cali: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Santiago Rodriguez Taverna
Yes: 100%
24h vol $151.2K · Ends 27 okt. 2026

Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino
Florence: Yanaki Milev vs Lorenzo Giustino: 67%
24h vol $91.2K · Ends 27 okt. 2026

Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia
Cali: Matias Soto vs Samuel Heredia: 70%
24h vol $241K · Ends 26 okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce
Lyon Open: Stan Wawrinka vs Martin Landaluce Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $19.7K · Ends 26 okt. 2026

Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women
Zimbabwe Women Tour of India T20s: India Women vs Zimbabwe Women - Completed match?: 52%
24h vol $15.7K · Ends 27 okt. 2026

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Nigeria vs Gambia
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Nigeria vs Gambia - Who wins the toss?: 50%
24h vol $19.1K · Ends 27 okt. 2026

Chiefs vs. Seahawks
O/U 24.5: 94%
24h vol $66.6K · Ends 26 okt. 2026

