Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva
{name}: odds i realtid
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva
- Jennifer Ruggeri41%
- Elizara Yaneva60%
Volume $33.1K · Liquidity $171.2K
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $11 · Liquidity $4.1K
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Game Spread +/-3.5
- Elizara Yaneva10%
- Jennifer Ruggeri91%
Volume $9.1 · Liquidity $124.2
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Elizara Yaneva0%
- Jennifer Ruggeri100%
Volume $1.7 · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $152.5
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $35.3
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 1 Winner
Closed- Jennifer Ruggeri100%
- Elizara Yaneva0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Mallorca: Jennifer Ruggeri vs Elizara Yaneva Set 2 Winner
- Jennifer Ruggeri0%
- Elizara Yaneva100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6K
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Jennifer Ruggeri and Elizara Yaneva in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 12, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jennifer Ruggeri' if Jennifer Ruggeri advances against Elizara Yaneva. This market will resolve to 'Elizara Yaneva' if Elizara Yaneva advances against Jennifer Ruggeri. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 26, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Deborah Chiesa
Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Deborah Chiesa: 100%
24h vol $180.1K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Yasmine Kabbaj
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Yasmine Kabbaj Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $20.4K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Lisbon: Barbora Palicova vs Jazmin Ortenzi
Lisbon: Barbora Palicova vs Jazmin Ortenzi Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $7.3K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Rovereto: Susan Bandecchi vs Gaia Maduzzi
Rovereto: Susan Bandecchi vs Gaia Maduzzi Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $53K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Rovereto: Polina Iatcenko vs Harmony Tan
Rovereto: Polina Iatcenko vs Harmony Tan Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $13.6K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Alexandra Eala vs Han Shi
Wuhan Tennis Open: Alexandra Eala vs Han Shi Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $335.6K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Mayar Sherif vs Maja Chwalinska Set 1 O/U 8.5: 60%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Mallorca: Caijsa Hennemann vs Eva Bennemann
Under: 51%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 20 okt. 2026

Catania: Gabriele Piraino vs Felix Gill
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $338.8K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Catania: Sean Cuenin vs Izan Almazan Valiente
Catania: Sean Cuenin vs Izan Almazan Valiente Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $105K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Maia: Sumit Nagal vs Henrique Rocha
Maia: Sumit Nagal vs Henrique Rocha Game Spread +/-4.5: 54%
24h vol $7.7K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

Roanne: Norbert Gombos vs Robin Catry
Roanne: Norbert Gombos vs Robin Catry: 100%
24h vol $38.9K · Ends 19 okt. 2026

