Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
{name}: odds i realtid
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
- Jelena Ostapenko28%
- Jessica Pegula73%
Volume $41.3K · Liquidity $98.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jessica Pegula48%
- Jelena Ostapenko52%
Volume $1.6K · Liquidity $6.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.564%
Volume $118.6 · Liquidity $4.4K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko36%
- Jessica Pegula65%
Volume $110 · Liquidity $4.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jessica Pegula71%
- Jelena Ostapenko30%
Volume $54.1 · Liquidity $4.1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jelena Ostapenko44%
- Jessica Pegula56%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $3.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 23.5
- Over60%
- Under41%
Volume $4.3 · Liquidity $16.7
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 21.5
- Over47%
- Under53%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity $3.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under33%
Volume $1.5 · Liquidity $885
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over60%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $397.6
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 22.5
- Over24%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.9
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 Winner
- Jelena Ostapenko19%
- Jessica Pegula81%
Volume — · Liquidity $27.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Jelena Ostapenko and Jessica Pegula in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Jelena Ostapenko' if Jelena Ostapenko advances against Jessica Pegula. This market will resolve to 'Jessica Pegula' if Jessica Pegula advances against Jelena Ostapenko. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally
Wuhan Tennis Open: Karolina Muchova vs Caty McNally Set 2 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $279.4K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $171.7K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska
Wuhan Tennis Open: Iva Jovic vs Dayana Yastremska: 100%
24h vol $120.5K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $88.7K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 79%
24h vol $33.3K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Janice Tjen vs Daria Snigur
Wuhan Tennis Open: Janice Tjen vs Daria Snigur Game Spread +/-1.5: 74%
24h vol $7K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $64.3K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Game Spread +/-3.5: 100%
24h vol $761.6K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5: 74%
24h vol $82.7K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp
M25 Qian Daohu: Zichen Shao vs Anton Shepp Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

