Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann
{name}: odds i realtid
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann
- Lucie Havlickova71%
- Jil Teichmann30%
Volume $44.3K · Liquidity $250.4K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Lucie Havlickova24%
- Jil Teichmann77%
Volume $153.3 · Liquidity $240.7
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.576%
- Under 2.525%
Volume $118.6 · Liquidity $120.8
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Game Spread +/-1.5
- Lucie Havlickova50%
- Jil Teichmann50%
Volume $8.9 · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 Winner
- Lucie Havlickova100%
- Jil Teichmann0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 22.5
- Over47%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Match O/U 23.5
- Over58%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $32.8
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jil Teichmann0%
- Lucie Havlickova100%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Rovereto: Lucie Havlickova vs Jil Teichmann Set 2 Winner
- Lucie Havlickova50%
- Jil Teichmann50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Lucie Havlickova and Jil Teichmann in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 16, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Lucie Havlickova' if Lucie Havlickova advances against Jil Teichmann. This market will resolve to 'Jil Teichmann' if Jil Teichmann advances against Lucie Havlickova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 30, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini
Rovereto: Bianca Andreescu vs Lucrezia Stefanini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $25.2K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Jelena Ostapenko Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $15K · Ends 24 okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Aoi Ito vs Tyra Caterina Grant
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Aoi Ito vs Tyra Caterina Grant Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $10.9K · Ends 24 okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sara Sorribes Tormo vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 24 okt. 2026

Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi
Olbia: Michael Mmoh vs Luca Nardi Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $126.9K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Ana Sofia Sanchez vs Marjorie Souza
Ana Sofia Sanchez: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Julia Konishi Camargo Silva vs Luna Maria Cinalli
W15 Maceio: Julia Konishi Camargo Silva vs Luna Maria Cinalli Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Francesco Passaro Game Spread +/-0.5: 91%
24h vol $554.3K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia
W15 Maceio: Barbara Gatica vs Maria Florencia Urrutia Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $10.9K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

Catania: Gianluca Cadenasso vs Marvin Moeller
Catania: Gianluca Cadenasso vs Marvin Moeller Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $49.9K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

Maia: Matej Dodig vs Tristan Boyer
Maia: Matej Dodig vs Tristan Boyer Set 1 O/U 8.5: 77%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez
M15 Quito: Lucas Andrade Da Silva vs Juan Sebastian Gomez: 78%
24h vol $11.4K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

