Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio
{name}: odds i realtid
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia35%
- Nuria Brancaccio66%
Volume $276.8K · Liquidity $248.7K
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 1 Winner
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia0%
- Nuria Brancaccio100%
Volume $37 · Liquidity $3.1K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $5.2 · Liquidity $0.3
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia1%
- Nuria Brancaccio99%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $912
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $1.8 · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Nuria Brancaccio50%
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia50%
Volume — · Liquidity $156
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.5K
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Game Spread +/-1.5
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia50%
- Nuria Brancaccio50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 2 Winner
- Andrea Lazaro Garcia50%
- Nuria Brancaccio50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Andrea Lazaro Garcia vs Nuria Brancaccio Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Andrea Lazaro Garcia and Nuria Brancaccio in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Andrea Lazaro Garcia' if Andrea Lazaro Garcia advances against Nuria Brancaccio. This market will resolve to 'Nuria Brancaccio' if Nuria Brancaccio advances against Andrea Lazaro Garcia. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal: 54%
24h vol $149.6K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Jelena Ostapenko
Wuhan Tennis Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Jelena Ostapenko Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $746.1K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Lea Boskovic
Rovereto: Anouk Koevermans vs Lea Boskovic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Iga Swiatek Set Handicap +/-1.5: 73%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Janice Tjen
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ann Li vs Janice Tjen Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 21 okt. 2026

Jinan: Ilya Ivashka vs Liam Draxl
Jinan: Ilya Ivashka vs Liam Draxl Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $59.5K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

M25 Qian Daohu: Yaroslav Demin vs Matthew Dellavedova
Matthew Dellavedova: 100%
24h vol $7.4K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

M25 Luanda: Allan Gatoto vs Alec Beckley
M25 Luanda: Allan Gatoto vs Alec Beckley: 100%
24h vol $31.7K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Milos Karol
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Milos Karol: 77%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 22 okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 91%
24h vol $60.9K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 23 okt. 2026

