Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
{name}: odds i realtid
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
- Leylah Fernandez80%
- Himeno Sakatsume21%
Volume $9.8K · Liquidity $8.4K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez77%
- Himeno Sakatsume23%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.2K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 Winner
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $60
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.528%
- Under 2.573%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.7K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 22.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.5
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Leylah Fernandez62%
- Himeno Sakatsume38%
Volume — · Liquidity $4K
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Match O/U 23.5
- Over59%
- Under41%
Volume — · Liquidity $18.7
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over58%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $644.9
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $39.1
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over55%
- Under46%
Volume — · Liquidity $324.3
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Game Spread +/-2.5
- Leylah Fernandez50%
- Himeno Sakatsume50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.2
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Leylah Fernandez and Himeno Sakatsume in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Leylah Fernandez' if Leylah Fernandez advances against Himeno Sakatsume. This market will resolve to 'Himeno Sakatsume' if Himeno Sakatsume advances against Leylah Fernandez. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Filippo Romano
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $53.7K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adrian Mannarino vs Alex Molcan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $12K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 86%
24h vol $9.2K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Lisbon: Alexander Ritschard vs Svyatoslav Gulin
Lisbon: Alexander Ritschard vs Svyatoslav Gulin Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $28.6K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Nikoloz Basilashvili: 100%
24h vol $641.4K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Rinky Hijikata vs Yannick Hanfmann
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Rinky Hijikata vs Yannick Hanfmann Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $86.7K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Juan Manuel Cerundolo vs Daniel Altmaier Match O/U 23.5: 70%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

M15 Monastir: Liam Gavrielides vs Kasra Rahmani
M15 Monastir: Liam Gavrielides vs Kasra Rahmani: 59%
24h vol $10.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

W50 Istanbul: Monika Gospodinova vs Beatris Spasova
Beatris Spasova: 100%
24h vol $9K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

PGL Masters Bucharest 2026: Winner
B: 50%
24h vol $39.8K · Ends 2 nov. 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Max Verstappen: 46%
24h vol $98.1K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Spartak Subotica vs. Partizan
Spartak Subotica vs. Partizan: 2%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

