Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya
{name}: odds i realtid
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya
- James McCabe22%
- Hiroki Moriya79%
Volume $42.5K · Liquidity $136K
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 1 Winner
Closed- James McCabe0%
- Hiroki Moriya100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 2 Winner
Closed- James McCabe100%
- Hiroki Moriya0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Game Spread +/-2.5
- James McCabe0%
- Hiroki Moriya100%
Volume — · Liquidity $155
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- James McCabe0%
- Hiroki Moriya100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $285.3
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $282.9
Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $289
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between James McCabe and Hiroki Moriya in the Ningbo, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 12:30AM ET. This market will resolve to 'James McCabe' if James McCabe advances against Hiroki Moriya. This market will resolve to 'Hiroki Moriya' if Hiroki Moriya advances against James McCabe. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Ningbo: Elias Ymer vs Yi Zhou
Ningbo: Elias Ymer vs Yi Zhou Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $97.4K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Hubert Hurkacz vs Zizou Bergs
Swiss Indoors Basel: Hubert Hurkacz vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 Winner: 56%
24h vol $160.1K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $68.1K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $41.8K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $37.2K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 92%
24h vol $14.8K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Alejandro Tabilo vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Alejandro Tabilo vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $14.8K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Brest: Moez Echargui vs Francesco Maestrelli
Brest: Moez Echargui vs Francesco Maestrelli Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $66.2K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Brest: Robin Catry vs Dino Prizmic
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $46.9K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino: 94%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 2 nov. 2026

Guangzhou Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Claire Liu
Yes: 100%
24h vol $634.2K · Ends 3 nov. 2026

