European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff
{name}: odds i realtid
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff
- Arthur Fils41%
- Jan-Lennard Struff60%
Volume $415.5K · Liquidity $90.4K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 Winner
Closed- Arthur Fils0%
- Jan-Lennard Struff100%
Volume $2.4K · Liquidity $0
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Arthur Fils0%
- Jan-Lennard Struff100%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity —
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 Winner
- Arthur Fils57%
- Jan-Lennard Struff43%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $3K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.554%
- Under 2.546%
Volume $528.7 · Liquidity $320
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $254.1 · Liquidity —
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $248.8 · Liquidity $1.2K
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Game Spread +/-3.5
- Arthur Fils50%
- Jan-Lennard Struff50%
Volume $36 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $569.1
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $404.8
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $404.8
European Open: Arthur Fils vs Jan-Lennard Struff Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $404.8
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Arthur Fils and Jan-Lennard Struff in the European Open, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 12:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Arthur Fils' if Arthur Fils advances against Jan-Lennard Struff. This market will resolve to 'Jan-Lennard Struff' if Jan-Lennard Struff advances against Arthur Fils. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $138.2K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Cali: Felipe Meligeni Alves vs Valerio Aboian
Cali: Felipe Meligeni Alves vs Valerio Aboian Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $215.8K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller
Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $150K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Kayla Day vs Shuai Zhang
Yes: 100%
24h vol $204.8K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $68K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Mitteldeutscher BC vs. Rostock Seawolves
Mitteldeutscher BC (-1.5): 50%
24h vol $24.5K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Pole Position
Max Verstappen: 41%
24h vol $14.1K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 72%
24h vol $96.2K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
O/U 1.5: 96%
24h vol $136.9K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

UFC Fight Night: Andre Petroski vs. Azamat Bekoev (Middleweight, Prelims)
Petroski to win by KO/TKO?: 61%
24h vol $15.5K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

Daegu Pegasus vs. Seoul Thunders
O/U 165.5: 51%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

United States Grand Prix: Driver Winner
Max Verstappen: 48%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 1 nov. 2026

