Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
{name}: odds i realtid
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard
- Sebastian Baez9%
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard92%
Volume $214K · Liquidity $141.8K
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard89%
- Sebastian Baez11%
Volume $234.3 · Liquidity $16.9
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 1 Winner
- Sebastian Baez0%
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard100%
Volume $67.5 · Liquidity $3.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Game Spread +/-0.5
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard50%
- Sebastian Baez50%
Volume $55.2 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 2 Winner
- Sebastian Baez14%
- Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard87%
Volume — · Liquidity $567.5
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Sebastian Baez vs Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler för hur utfallet avgörs
This market refers to the tennis match between Sebastian Baez and Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard in the Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 8:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sebastian Baez' if Sebastian Baez advances against Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard. This market will resolve to 'Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard' if Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard advances against Sebastian Baez. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Så tolkar du oddsen
Varje pris ligger mellan 0 och 1 dollar och kan tolkas som den sannolikhet marknaden tillskriver ett utfall: 0,62 dollar motsvarar ungefär 62 %. Priserna ändras vid varje affär, så de speglar marknadsdeltagarnas samlade bedömning och är ingen garanti. Innan du handlar bör du kontrollera reglerna ovan för hur utfallet avgörs, handelsvolymen och likviditeten. Riskera bara pengar du har råd att förlora.
Fler marknader om Sport

Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller
Lisbon: Svyatoslav Gulin vs Elmer Moeller Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $25.5K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Alexander Bublik: 69%
24h vol $141.3K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Joel Schwaerzler vs Titouan Droguet
Completed Match: 50%
24h vol $65.6K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold
Swiss Indoors Basel, Qualification: Jaime Faria vs Mika Brunold Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $80.4K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $65.7K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Adolfo Vallejo vs Lorenzo Sonego Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $52.9K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 87%
24h vol $33.7K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $272.9K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Florence: Sandro Kopp vs Filippo Romano
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $50.5K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino
Erste Bank Open, Qualification: Thiago Agustin Tirante vs Adrian Mannarino Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $19K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Linda Fruhvirtova vs Mei Yamaguchi: 55%
24h vol $66.5K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Yihan Qu vs Teodora Kostovic
Guangzhou Open, Qualification: Yihan Qu vs Teodora Kostovic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $20.8K · Ends 31 okt. 2026

