Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi
{name}: odds i sanntid
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi
- Marina Bassols Ribera70%
- Francesca Curmi31%
Volume $15.2K · Liquidity $138K
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 1 Winner
- Marina Bassols Ribera100%
- Francesca Curmi0%
Volume $1.5K · Liquidity $15.7K
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Marina Bassols Ribera28%
- Francesca Curmi72%
Volume $162 · Liquidity $152
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Game Spread +/-1.5
- Marina Bassols Ribera50%
- Francesca Curmi50%
Volume $37.5 · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $33.8 · Liquidity $4.1K
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $1.9 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.8
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 2 Winner
- Marina Bassols Ribera57%
- Francesca Curmi43%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.569%
- Under 2.531%
Volume — · Liquidity $80
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.1K
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Marina Bassols Ribera and Francesca Curmi in the Mallorca, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Marina Bassols Ribera' if Marina Bassols Ribera advances against Francesca Curmi. This market will resolve to 'Francesca Curmi' if Francesca Curmi advances against Marina Bassols Ribera. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $68.6K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo Match O/U 23.5: 100%
24h vol $373.6K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Match O/U 22.5: 50%
24h vol $355.1K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Catania: Filip Jianu vs Zdenek Kolar
Catania: Filip Jianu vs Zdenek Kolar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $19.5K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

W15 Chisinau: Kristina Kroitor vs Ines Faltinger
W15 Chisinau: Kristina Kroitor vs Ines Faltinger: 87%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev: 100%
24h vol $17.3K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski
Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $35K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $15K · Ends 21. okt. 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Guido Justo vs Arklon Del Pino
Yes: 53%
24h vol $23.6K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas
M15 Heraklion: Petros Tsitsipas vs Rodrigo Alujas: 97%
24h vol $47.1K · Ends 20. okt. 2026

