Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth
{name}: odds i sanntid
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth
- Stefanos Tsitsipas95%
- James Duckworth5%
Volume $90.6K · Liquidity $291.4K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Match O/U 22.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume $6K · Liquidity $36.3
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Stefanos Tsitsipas77%
- James Duckworth23%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $668.2
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Game Spread +/-3.5
- Stefanos Tsitsipas84%
- James Duckworth17%
Volume $1.1K · Liquidity $96.3
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $375.5 · Liquidity $3.8
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Match O/U 21.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume $244.3 · Liquidity $8.1
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $104.3 · Liquidity $3.7K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 Winner
- Stefanos Tsitsipas100%
- James Duckworth0%
Volume $72 · Liquidity $4.9K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 2 Winner
- Stefanos Tsitsipas78%
- James Duckworth23%
Volume $28.4 · Liquidity $3.8K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $15.8 · Liquidity $3.7K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $3.5 · Liquidity $7.8
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.7K
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Stefanos Tsitsipas vs James Duckworth Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.522%
- Under 2.578%
Volume — · Liquidity $165.3
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Stefanos Tsitsipas and James Duckworth in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Stefanos Tsitsipas' if Stefanos Tsitsipas advances against James Duckworth. This market will resolve to 'James Duckworth' if James Duckworth advances against Stefanos Tsitsipas. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $10.7K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane: 85%
24h vol $18.3K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Akira Santillan vs Jie Cui
Guangzhou 2: Akira Santillan vs Jie Cui Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $131.8K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $64.5K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $40.4K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $31.7K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 10.5: 61%
24h vol $44.3K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Ekaterina Alexandrova
Ningbo Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Ekaterina Alexandrova Match O/U 23.5: 100%
24h vol $564.7K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $204.4K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa: 91%
24h vol $16.7K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns
M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends 30. okt. 2026

W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic
W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic: 83%
24h vol $50K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

