Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
{name}: odds i sanntid
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
- Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida56%
- Nicolas Jarry45%
Volume $66K · Liquidity $23.1K
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume $300 · Liquidity $0.5
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida33%
- Nicolas Jarry68%
Volume $101.5 · Liquidity $6K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Game Spread +/-0.5
- Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida52%
- Nicolas Jarry49%
Volume $10.5 · Liquidity $2.7K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over51%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.8K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.4K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 Winner
- Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida53%
- Nicolas Jarry48%
Volume — · Liquidity $7.1K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 2 Winner
- Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida54%
- Nicolas Jarry47%
Volume — · Liquidity $937
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over32%
- Under68%
Volume — · Liquidity $714.7
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.541%
- Under 2.560%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.7K
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over42%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $424.8
Regler for avgjørelse av utfallet
This market refers to the tennis match between Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida and Nicolas Jarry in the Cali, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida' if Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida advances against Nicolas Jarry. This market will resolve to 'Nicolas Jarry' if Nicolas Jarry advances against Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Slik tolker du disse oddsene
Hver pris ligger mellom 0 og 1 dollar og kan tolkes som sannsynligheten markedet tillegger et utfall: 0,62 dollar tilsvarer omtrent 62 %. Prisene endrer seg med hver handel, så de gjenspeiler markedsdeltakernes samlede anslag, ikke en garanti. Før du handler, bør du sjekke reglene for avgjørelse av utfallet ovenfor, handelsvolumet og likviditeten. Ikke risiker mer penger enn du har råd til å tape.
Flere markeder om Sport

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 56%
24h vol $372.7K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan
Guangzhou 2: Liam Broady vs Akira Santillan Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $201.5K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Keegan Smith vs Fajing Sun
Guangzhou 2: Keegan Smith vs Fajing Sun Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $35K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Guangzhou 2: Cruz Hewitt vs Tristan Schoolkate
Guangzhou 2: Cruz Hewitt vs Tristan Schoolkate Match O/U 23.5: 51%
24h vol $22.7K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $51.1K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $14.9K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska
W35 Loule: Madelief Hageman vs Weronika Falkowska Set Handicap +/-1.5: 51%
24h vol $28.4K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

W75 Saguenay: Emma Dong vs Ayana Akli
W75 Saguenay: Emma Dong vs Ayana Akli Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day
Japan Women's Open: Antonia Ruzic vs Kayla Day Game Spread +/-0.5: 50%
24h vol $120.7K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

Japan Women's Open: Mary Stoiana vs Moyuka Uchijima
Japan Women's Open: Mary Stoiana vs Moyuka Uchijima Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $104.3K · Ends 29. okt. 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell
M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Benjamin O'Connell: 78%
24h vol $91.9K · Ends 28. okt. 2026

