Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova
{name}: odds langsung
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova
- Naomi Osaka81%
- Mia Pohankova20%
Volume $42.3K · Liquidity $5.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Match O/U 21.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $10.3K · Liquidity $551.3
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Mia Pohankova53%
- Naomi Osaka47%
Volume $4.5K · Liquidity $1.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.533%
- Under 2.568%
Volume $2.2K · Liquidity $2.1K
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Naomi Osaka57%
- Mia Pohankova43%
Volume $1.6K · Liquidity $316.6
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Match O/U 22.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $2.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Match O/U 23.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $1.6
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No46%
Volume $380 · Liquidity $2.5
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Game Spread +/-4.5
- Naomi Osaka32%
- Mia Pohankova68%
Volume $243.7 · Liquidity $117
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 Winner
- Naomi Osaka76%
- Mia Pohankova25%
Volume — · Liquidity $165.8
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 2 Winner
- Naomi Osaka75%
- Mia Pohankova26%
Volume — · Liquidity $155.6
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Pan Pacific Open: Naomi Osaka vs Mia Pohankova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Naomi Osaka and Mia Pohankova in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Naomi Osaka' if Naomi Osaka advances against Mia Pohankova. This market will resolve to 'Mia Pohankova' if Mia Pohankova advances against Naomi Osaka. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez
Guangzhou Open: Jil Teichmann vs Zeynep Sonmez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $36.9K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 99%
24h vol $40.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Elise Mertens
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Elise Mertens Game Spread +/-0.5: 100%
24h vol $904.1K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $101.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich
Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich Set 2 Winner: 0%
24h vol $90.9K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov
M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov: 100%
24h vol $84.6K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

M25 Tamworth: Isaac Becroft vs Moerani Bouzige
Isaac Becroft: 100%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $39.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $23.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $14.3K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

