Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova
{name}: odds langsung
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova
- Claire Liu39%
- Katerina Siniakova62%
Volume $12.9K · Liquidity $43.4K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $120 · Liquidity $4.1
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $118.9 · Liquidity $12.1K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Katerina Siniakova39%
- Claire Liu61%
Volume $46.7 · Liquidity $11.4K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 22.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $2.3 · Liquidity $10.6K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over71%
- Under30%
Volume — · Liquidity $418.1
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over23%
- Under77%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 23.5
- Over41%
- Under59%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 Winner
- Claire Liu42%
- Katerina Siniakova58%
Volume — · Liquidity $14.3K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 Winner
- Claire Liu43%
- Katerina Siniakova57%
Volume — · Liquidity $871.5
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over69%
- Under31%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.1
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.7K
Guangzhou Open: Claire Liu vs Katerina Siniakova Game Spread +/-3.5
- Katerina Siniakova47%
- Claire Liu53%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.7K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Claire Liu and Katerina Siniakova in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 28, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Claire Liu' if Claire Liu advances against Katerina Siniakova. This market will resolve to 'Katerina Siniakova' if Katerina Siniakova advances against Claire Liu. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 11, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun
Guangzhou Open: Maria Timofeeva vs Xinran Sun Set 1 O/U 9.5: 70%
24h vol $18.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Elizabeth Mandlik
Queretaro: Selena Janicijevic vs Elizabeth Mandlik Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $115.2K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Queretaro: Carmen Andreea Herea vs Carole Monnet
Yes: 100%
24h vol $27.9K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell
Pan Pacific Open: Alycia Parks vs Kimberly Birrell Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov
M25 Norman, OK: Theo Papamalamis vs Alex Rybakov: 100%
24h vol $84.7K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich
Sioux Falls: Jenson Brooksby vs Dylan Dietrich: 63%
24h vol $27.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $24.3K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
O/U 0.5: 100%
24h vol $691.1K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

England and Sri Lanka Tour of Pakistan ODIs: Sri Lanka vs England
England: 68%
24h vol $34.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Derthona Basket vs. Rostock Seawolves
Over: 100%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Science City Jena vs. Fraport Skyliners
Fraport Skyliners (-8.5): 50%
24h vol $36.7K · Ends 6 Nov 2026

