Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi
{name}: odds langsung
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi
- Gabriela Knutson20%
- Susan Bandecchi81%
Volume $42.3K · Liquidity $250.8K
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $2 · Liquidity $387.3
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $347.7
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 Winner
Closed- Gabriela Knutson0%
- Susan Bandecchi100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Susan Bandecchi1%
- Gabriela Knutson100%
Volume — · Liquidity $824.6
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Game Spread +/-0.5
- Gabriela Knutson50%
- Susan Bandecchi50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 Winner
- Gabriela Knutson100%
- Susan Bandecchi0%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.3K
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $384.9
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $501
Rovereto: Gabriela Knutson vs Susan Bandecchi Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Gabriela Knutson0%
- Susan Bandecchi100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Gabriela Knutson and Susan Bandecchi in the Rovereto, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Gabriela Knutson' if Gabriela Knutson advances against Susan Bandecchi. This market will resolve to 'Susan Bandecchi' if Susan Bandecchi advances against Gabriela Knutson. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee
Wuhan Tennis Open: Ashlyn Krueger vs Lanlana Tararudee: 100%
24h vol $752.6K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva
Mallorca: Julia Grabher vs Lidia Encheva Set 2 Winner: 100%
24h vol $133.2K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Lucia Cortez Llorca
Yes: 100%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Aryna Sabalenka vs Ann Li
Wuhan Tennis Open: Aryna Sabalenka vs Ann Li Match O/U 21.5: 100%
24h vol $673.4K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela
Lisbon: Jessica Bouzas Maneiro vs Irene Burillo Escorihuela Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $53.7K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $9.5K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Lorenzo Berto vs Andrey Chepelev: 100%
24h vol $17.5K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Pieter De Lange: 100%
24h vol $10.9K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Matthew William Donald vs Giovanni Oradini: 100%
24h vol $56.1K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan
M15 Szabolcsveresmart: Michael Gloeckler vs Vardan Manukyan: 57%
24h vol $9.8K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Maia: Luka Mikrut vs Sumit Nagal
Maia: Luka Mikrut vs Sumit Nagal Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $49.9K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

