Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic
{name}: odds langsung
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic
- Katarzyna Kawa84%
- Belinda Bencic17%
Volume $275.3K · Liquidity $127.1K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 Winner
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
- Belinda Bencic0%
Volume $3.2K · Liquidity $11.1K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 21.5
- Over37%
- Under63%
Volume $910.7 · Liquidity $5.5K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Game Spread +/-5.5
- Belinda Bencic50%
- Katarzyna Kawa50%
Volume $659.3 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Belinda Bencic0%
- Katarzyna Kawa100%
Volume $438.1 · Liquidity $1.2K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.521%
- Under 2.579%
Volume $1.4 · Liquidity $120
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.6
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 Winner
- Katarzyna Kawa50%
- Belinda Bencic50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.9K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Katarzyna Kawa and Belinda Bencic in the Ningbo Open, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Katarzyna Kawa' if Katarzyna Kawa advances against Belinda Bencic. This market will resolve to 'Belinda Bencic' if Belinda Bencic advances against Katarzyna Kawa. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Japan Women's Open: Mary Stoiana vs Moyuka Uchijima
Yes: 100%
24h vol $518.8K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Magda Linette vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Magda Linette vs Katerina Siniakova Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $242.2K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Alexandra Eala vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 28 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open (Doubles): Guo/Mladenovic vs Perez/Schuurs
Ningbo Open (Doubles): Guo/Mladenovic vs Perez/Schuurs: 100%
24h vol $18K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

M25 Mumbai: Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan
M25 Mumbai: Dhakshineswar Suresh vs Chirag Duhan Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $16K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci
Almaty Open: Terence Atmane vs Mattia Bellucci Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $388.9K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 10.5: 67%
24h vol $46.3K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $11.7K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche
Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Completed Match: 79%
24h vol $377.7K · Ends 28 Okt 2026

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $65.9K · Ends 28 Okt 2026

