Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
{name}: odds langsung
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Game Spread +/-6.5
- Alexandra Eala48%
- Mika Stojsavljevic53%
Volume $5.3K · Liquidity $45.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic
- Alexandra Eala88%
- Mika Stojsavljevic13%
Volume $1.9K · Liquidity $48.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Alexandra Eala70%
- Mika Stojsavljevic30%
Volume $25.9 · Liquidity $11.2K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 Winner
- Alexandra Eala82%
- Mika Stojsavljevic18%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 Winner
- Alexandra Eala82%
- Mika Stojsavljevic18%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 21.5
- Over33%
- Under67%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 22.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Match O/U 23.5
- Over26%
- Under74%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.525%
- Under 2.576%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.6K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over35%
- Under65%
Volume — · Liquidity $825.2
Pan Pacific Open: Alexandra Eala vs Mika Stojsavljevic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over17%
- Under84%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Alexandra Eala and Mika Stojsavljevic in the Pan Pacific Open, originally scheduled for October 26, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Alexandra Eala' if Alexandra Eala advances against Mika Stojsavljevic. This market will resolve to 'Mika Stojsavljevic' if Mika Stojsavljevic advances against Alexandra Eala. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 9, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar
Guangzhou Open: Daria Snigur vs Anna Bondar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $126.7K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Elise Mertens
Completed Match: 75%
24h vol $28.9K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $17K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee
Guangzhou Open: Katerina Siniakova vs Lanlana Tararudee: 69%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 2 Winner: 67%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej: 88%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang: 63%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set Handicap +/-1.5: 57%
24h vol $20.3K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 66%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev
Seoul: Koki Matsuda vs Beibit Zhukayev Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $128.8K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis
W75 Glasgow: Mia Wainwright vs Mia Francis Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $17.2K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Milwaukee Brewers vs. Tampa Bay Rays
O/U 0.5: 97%
24h vol $10.4K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

