Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo
{name}: odds langsung
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo
- Anna Bondar46%
- Kaitlin Quevedo55%
Volume $184.6K · Liquidity $272.9K
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Match O/U 21.5
- Over75%
- Under25%
Volume $1.2K · Liquidity $70.3
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 1 Winner
- Anna Bondar39%
- Kaitlin Quevedo62%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $2.4K
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Match O/U 22.5
- Over63%
- Under38%
Volume $1K · Liquidity $302.3
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume $520 · Liquidity $2
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Match O/U 23.5
- Over54%
- Under47%
Volume $203.4 · Liquidity $267.5
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.542%
- Under 2.558%
Volume $198.8 · Liquidity $85.5
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Anna Bondar23%
- Kaitlin Quevedo77%
Volume $3.1 · Liquidity $160
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 2 Winner
- Anna Bondar49%
- Kaitlin Quevedo51%
Volume — · Liquidity $615.1
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $208.1
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Guangzhou Open: Anna Bondar vs Kaitlin Quevedo Game Spread +/-1.5
- Anna Bondar50%
- Kaitlin Quevedo50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Anna Bondar and Kaitlin Quevedo in the Guangzhou Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Anna Bondar' if Anna Bondar advances against Kaitlin Quevedo. This market will resolve to 'Kaitlin Quevedo' if Kaitlin Quevedo advances against Anna Bondar. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami
Queretaro: Fiona Ferro vs Adriana Reami: 97%
24h vol $42.8K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Magda Linette
Guangzhou Open: Lilli Tagger vs Magda Linette Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $48.8K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek
W75 Poitiers: Marine Szostak vs Julia Stusek: 51%
24h vol $20.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Carson Tanguilig vs Jule Niemeier
Jule Niemeier: 50%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 4 Nov 2026

Ningbo: Tristan Schoolkate vs Jie Cui
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $50K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

W50 Istanbul: Ksenia Zaytseva vs Viktoria Hruncakova
W50 Istanbul: Ksenia Zaytseva vs Viktoria Hruncakova: 0%
24h vol $11.3K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Axel Garcian vs Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Axel Garcian vs Constantin Bittoun Kouzmine Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Benoit Torcq vs Joaquin Benoit
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Benoit Torcq vs Joaquin Benoit: 87%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar
Swiss Indoors Basel: Valentin Vacherot vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $77.7K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Cameron Norrie vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 8.5: 76%
24h vol $34.1K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $21.6K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Francesca Curmi vs Clara Vlasselaer
W75 Poitiers: Francesca Curmi vs Clara Vlasselaer Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

