Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic
{name}: odds langsung
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic
- Paula Badosa73%
- Antonia Ruzic28%
Volume $11.9K · Liquidity $95.3K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Paula Badosa50%
- Antonia Ruzic51%
Volume $898.4 · Liquidity $6K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 Winner
- Paula Badosa68%
- Antonia Ruzic32%
Volume $756.2 · Liquidity $3K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Game Spread +/-3.5
- Paula Badosa61%
- Antonia Ruzic40%
Volume $176 · Liquidity $2.4K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 Winner
- Paula Badosa50%
- Antonia Ruzic50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.535%
- Under 2.566%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over67%
- Under34%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.6
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $4.5
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.2
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Match O/U 21.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.6K
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Match O/U 22.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.6
Japan Women's Open: Paula Badosa vs Antonia Ruzic Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Completed Match
- Yes56%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $45.4
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Paula Badosa and Antonia Ruzic in the Japan Women's Open, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 9:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Paula Badosa' if Paula Badosa advances against Antonia Ruzic. This market will resolve to 'Antonia Ruzic' if Antonia Ruzic advances against Paula Badosa. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Himeno Sakatsume: 94%
24h vol $407.1K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang
Japan Women's Open: Tereza Valentova vs Shuai Zhang Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $123.4K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara
Japan Women's Open: Moyuka Uchijima vs Ena Shibahara Set 1 O/U 8.5: 73%
24h vol $14.1K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic
Ningbo Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $35K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Emerson Jones Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 100%
24h vol $291.5K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Claire Liu vs Magda Linette
Japan Women's Open: Claire Liu vs Magda Linette Match O/U 21.5: 54%
24h vol $73.5K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana
Japan Women's Open: Oleksandra Oliynykova vs Mary Stoiana Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $18.3K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open: Cristina Bucsa vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell
Japan Women's Open: Kayla Day vs Kimberly Birrell Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 51%
24h vol $89.7K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur
Ningbo Open: Katarzyna Kawa vs Daria Snigur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 63%
24h vol $13K · Ends 27 Okt 2026

Ningbo Open: Marie Bouzkova vs Iga Swiatek
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $26.7K · Ends 28 Okt 2026

Guangzhou 2: Ognjen Milic vs Jay Dylan Friend
Guangzhou 2: Ognjen Milic vs Jay Dylan Friend Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 26 Okt 2026

