Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda
{name}: odds langsung
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda
- Khumoyun Sultanov43%
- Naoya Honda57%
Volume $12.8K · Liquidity $62.6K
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Khumoyun Sultanov0%
- Naoya Honda100%
Volume $443.3 · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.4
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Match O/U 23.5
- Over90%
- Under10%
Volume — · Liquidity $248.2
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Match O/U 21.5
- Over90%
- Under10%
Volume — · Liquidity $248.2
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Match O/U 22.5
- Over90%
- Under10%
Volume — · Liquidity $248.2
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Naoya Honda0%
- Khumoyun Sultanov100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 1 Winner
Closed- Khumoyun Sultanov100%
- Naoya Honda0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 2 Winner
Closed- Khumoyun Sultanov0%
- Naoya Honda100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo: Khumoyun Sultanov vs Naoya Honda Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Khumoyun Sultanov and Naoya Honda in the Ningbo, China, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Khumoyun Sultanov' if Khumoyun Sultanov advances against Naoya Honda. This market will resolve to 'Naoya Honda' if Naoya Honda advances against Khumoyun Sultanov. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin
Seoul: Christian Langmo vs Sanhui Shin: 100%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur
Erste Bank Open: Tomas Machac vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $9.1K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang
Seoul: Marin Cilic vs Zhizhen Zhang Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $167.6K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon
Seoul: Terence Atmane vs Soon-Woo Kwon Set 1 O/U 10.5: 51%
24h vol $14.1K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang
Seoul: Lloyd Harris vs Juncheng Shang Match O/U 21.5: 53%
24h vol $11.2K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej
Seoul: Rei Sakamoto vs Kasidit Samrej: 88%
24h vol $9.4K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set Handicap +/-1.5: 57%
24h vol $20.6K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima
Erste Bank Open: Tallon Griekspoor vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 10.5: 66%
24h vol $10.6K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe
Erste Bank Open: Lorenzo Musetti vs Frances Tiafoe Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $9.3K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Jurij Rodionov vs Nikoloz Basilashvili
Erste Bank Open: Jurij Rodionov vs Nikoloz Basilashvili Match O/U 21.5: 59%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova
Pan Pacific Open: Aliaksandra Sasnovich vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 70%
24h vol $20.1K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova
Guangzhou Open: Han Shi vs Alevtina Ibragimova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $111.6K · Ends 2 Nov 2026

