Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
{name}: odds langsung
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
- Casper Ruud43%
- Felix Auger-Aliassime57%
Volume $20.1K · Liquidity $107.4K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 22.5
- Over55%
- Under45%
Volume $52.7 · Liquidity $18.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Felix Auger-Aliassime36%
- Casper Ruud64%
Volume — · Liquidity $47.9K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $11.3
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 Winner
- Casper Ruud46%
- Felix Auger-Aliassime54%
Volume — · Liquidity $64.9K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 2 Winner
- Casper Ruud43%
- Felix Auger-Aliassime57%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume — · Liquidity $48.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $627.4
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 21.5
- Over64%
- Under36%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Match O/U 23.5
- Over47%
- Under54%
Volume — · Liquidity $22.1K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over39%
- Under62%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $20.2
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Game Spread +/-1.5
- Felix Auger-Aliassime50%
- Casper Ruud50%
Volume — · Liquidity $21.4K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Casper Ruud and Felix Auger-Aliassime in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Casper Ruud' if Casper Ruud advances against Felix Auger-Aliassime. This market will resolve to 'Felix Auger-Aliassime' if Felix Auger-Aliassime advances against Casper Ruud. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas: 68%
24h vol $25.8K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Roanne: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Norbert Gombos
Roanne: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Norbert Gombos Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $13.9K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Maia: Andrej Martin vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo
Maia: Andrej Martin vs Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo Set 1 Winner: 58%
24h vol $9.9K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Maia: Michael Vrbensky vs Raul Brancaccio
Maia: Michael Vrbensky vs Raul Brancaccio: 100%
24h vol $37.1K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Roanne: Henry Bernet vs Clement Tabur
Clement Tabur: 100%
24h vol $47.2K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Catania: Marco Cecchinato vs Pedro Vives Marcos
Catania: Marco Cecchinato vs Pedro Vives Marcos Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $46.3K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Olbia: Jan Kumstat vs Edas Butvilas
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $161K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Olbia: Luca Nardi vs August Holmgren
Olbia: Luca Nardi vs August Holmgren Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $18.8K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Olbia: Mili Poljicak vs Francesco Maestrelli
Olbia: Mili Poljicak vs Francesco Maestrelli Set 1 O/U 10.5: 64%
24h vol $8.1K · Ends 20 Okt 2026

Maia: Tristan Boyer vs Alejandro Moro Canas
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $58.3K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Tiago Pereira vs Luka Mikrut
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $35.1K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Thiago Monteiro
Maia: Marco Trungelliti vs Thiago Monteiro: 59%
24h vol $7.9K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

