Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite
{name}: odds langsung
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite
- Mateo Del Pino100%
- Wilson Leite0%
Volume $334.6K · Liquidity $81.2K
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Mateo Del Pino0%
- Wilson Leite100%
Volume $135.1 · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $121 · Liquidity —
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $75.3 · Liquidity $5
Completed Match
- Yes0%
- No100%
Volume — · Liquidity $668.8
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 1 Winner
Closed- Mateo Del Pino0%
- Wilson Leite100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 2 Winner
Closed- Mateo Del Pino100%
- Wilson Leite0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.6K
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Guayaquil: Mateo Del Pino vs Wilson Leite Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Wilson Leite1%
- Mateo Del Pino100%
Volume — · Liquidity $145.6
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Mateo Del Pino and Wilson Leite in the Guayaquil, Ecuador, Qualifying, originally scheduled for October 25, 2026 at 12:10PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Mateo Del Pino' if Mateo Del Pino advances against Wilson Leite. This market will resolve to 'Wilson Leite' if Wilson Leite advances against Mateo Del Pino. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 8, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Guayaquil: Jose Pereira vs Alex Hernandez
Guayaquil: Jose Pereira vs Alex Hernandez Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $38.9K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Brest: Matisse Bobichon vs Yannik Kelm
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $52.8K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Spencer Johnson vs Jonah Braswell
Over: 100%
24h vol $30.6K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Alessandro Rubini
Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Alessandro Rubini: 100%
24h vol $13K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Sioux Falls: Timo Legout vs Daniel de Jonge
Sioux Falls: Timo Legout vs Daniel de Jonge: 89%
24h vol $9.6K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 63%
24h vol $13K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Kisa Yoshioka vs Samantha Alicea
W75 Toronto: Kisa Yoshioka vs Samantha Alicea: 100%
24h vol $18.1K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Noelle Dai vs Lilian Poling
Noelle Dai: 100%
24h vol $8.7K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

W75 Toronto: Anastasia Malysheva vs Jamilah Snells
W75 Toronto: Anastasia Malysheva vs Jamilah Snells: 100%
24h vol $43.2K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume
Pan Pacific Open: Leylah Fernandez vs Himeno Sakatsume: 80%
24h vol $14.6K · Ends 3 Nov 2026

Valencia vs. Kosner Baskonia
Valencia vs. Kosner Baskonia: 100%
24h vol $11.1K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

Reyer Venezia vs. Universo Treviso Basket
O/U 176.5: 100%
24h vol $24.5K · Ends 1 Nov 2026

