Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
{name}: odds langsung
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
- Tommy Paul37%
- Taylor Fritz64%
Volume $15.6K · Liquidity $50.6K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $223.9 · Liquidity $19K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Taylor Fritz39%
- Tommy Paul62%
Volume $3.3 · Liquidity $22.3K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul19%
- Taylor Fritz81%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.6K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over37%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.6K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.8
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.544%
- Under 2.556%
Volume — · Liquidity $26K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over83%
- Under17%
Volume — · Liquidity $540.1
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over61%
- Under40%
Volume — · Liquidity $840.9
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.8
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 21.5
- Over66%
- Under34%
Volume — · Liquidity $812.7
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Match O/U 22.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.8K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Game Spread +/-1.5
- Taylor Fritz56%
- Tommy Paul44%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.3K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 Winner
- Tommy Paul42%
- Taylor Fritz58%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.8K
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 Winner
- Tommy Paul67%
- Taylor Fritz34%
Volume — · Liquidity $566.9
Completed Match
- Yes49%
- No51%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.8
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Tommy Paul and Taylor Fritz in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 24, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Taylor Fritz. This market will resolve to 'Taylor Fritz' if Taylor Fritz advances against Tommy Paul. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 7, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor
European Open: Francisco Cerundolo vs Tallon Griekspoor Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $12.9K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Set 2 Winner: 50%
24h vol $139.4K · Ends 30 Okt 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Xinyu Wang vs Tereza Valentova Set 1 O/U 10.5: 51%
24h vol $13K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova
Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Katerina Siniakova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $19.3K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger
Japan Women's Open: Ann Li vs Ashlyn Krueger Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $42.6K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Shiho Tsujioka vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $60.8K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Pan Pacific Open, Qualification: Yulia Starodubtseva vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $15.1K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Stefan Vujic
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Stefan Vujic Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $44.9K · Ends 30 Okt 2026

ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Uganda vs Mozambique
ICC Men's T20 World Cup Africa Sub Regional Qualifier C: Uganda vs Mozambique: 99%
24h vol $12.3K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 55%
24h vol $15.4K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers
Seoul Knights vs. LG Sakers: 56%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 31 Okt 2026

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
O/U 3.5: 100%
24h vol $1M · Ends 31 Okt 2026

