Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
{name}: odds langsung
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud
- Rafael Jodar56%
- Casper Ruud45%
Volume $12.4K · Liquidity $86K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over40%
- Under61%
Volume $1.4 · Liquidity $2.3K
Completed Match
- Yes51%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity $10.4
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over66%
- Under34%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.7K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under45%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.5K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume — · Liquidity $46.3K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Rafael Jodar35%
- Casper Ruud66%
Volume — · Liquidity $41.6K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Game Spread +/-1.5
- Rafael Jodar50%
- Casper Ruud51%
Volume — · Liquidity $13K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Match O/U 21.5
- Over57%
- Under43%
Volume — · Liquidity $17K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over48%
- Under52%
Volume — · Liquidity $19.8
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $24.2K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 2 Winner
- Rafael Jodar50%
- Casper Ruud50%
Volume — · Liquidity $63
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Match O/U 23.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.5K
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Rafael Jodar vs Casper Ruud Set 1 Winner
- Rafael Jodar54%
- Casper Ruud46%
Volume — · Liquidity $52.2K
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Rafael Jodar and Casper Ruud in the Shanghai Rolex Masters, originally scheduled for October 15, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Rafael Jodar' if Rafael Jodar advances against Casper Ruud. This market will resolve to 'Casper Ruud' if Casper Ruud advances against Rafael Jodar. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 29, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alexander Zverev vs Alex de Minaur Set 1 O/U 8.5: 89%
24h vol $12.5K · Ends 23 Okt 2026

Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert
Roanne: Hugo Gaston vs Pierre-Hugues Herbert: 100%
24h vol $139.8K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Santa Cruz 2: Rodrigo Pacheco vs Hugo Dellien
Completed Match: 52%
24h vol $57.7K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $29.6K · Ends 22 Okt 2026

M25 Austin, TX: LUCIANO EMANUEL AMBROGI vs Iker Urribarrens Ramirez
M25 Austin, TX: LUCIANO EMANUEL AMBROGI vs Iker Urribarrens Ramirez Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $46.6K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha
W35 Redding, CA: Vivian Wolff vs Natalie Kha: 100%
24h vol $39.4K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

W35 Redding, CA: Berta Passola vs Eryn Cayetano
W35 Redding, CA: Berta Passola vs Eryn Cayetano: 43%
24h vol $15.3K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

W50 Quebec City: Jasmijn Gimbrere vs Thara Gowda
W50 Quebec City: Jasmijn Gimbrere vs Thara Gowda: 0%
24h vol $26.1K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell
M25 Austin, TX: Devin Badenhorst vs Micah Braswell: 0%
24h vol $145.4K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo
M15 Quito: Patricio Alvarado vs Tadeo Meneo Set Handicap +/-1.5: 10%
24h vol $17.6K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino
M15 Heraklion: Julio Cesar Porras vs Valentin Gonzalez-Galino Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $22.3K · Ends 21 Okt 2026

ATP Tennis: Shanghai, China Winner
Alexander Zverev: 32%
24h vol $20K · Ends 19 Okt 2026

