Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov
{name}: odds langsung
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov
- Gabriel Debru30%
- Alex Rybakov71%
Volume $183K · Liquidity $56.8K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $134.8 · Liquidity $246.1
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $10.8 · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes50%
- No50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 1 Winner
Closed- Gabriel Debru0%
- Alex Rybakov100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Gabriel Debru0%
- Alex Rybakov100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 2 Winner
- Gabriel Debru100%
- Alex Rybakov1%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.51%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over1%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.8K
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.9
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $26.5
Fort Worth: Gabriel Debru vs Alex Rybakov Game Spread +/-1.5
- Gabriel Debru1%
- Alex Rybakov100%
Volume — · Liquidity $6.1
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Gabriel Debru and Alex Rybakov in the Fort Worth, originally scheduled for October 22, 2026 at 11:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Gabriel Debru' if Gabriel Debru advances against Alex Rybakov. This market will resolve to 'Alex Rybakov' if Alex Rybakov advances against Gabriel Debru. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 5, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Cali: Carlos Maria Zarate vs Francisco Comesana
Francisco Comesana: 50%
24h vol $409K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Kyrian Jacquet vs Brandon Nakashima Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $367K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Fort Worth: Erik Arutiunian vs Igor Ribeiro Marcondes
Yes: 100%
24h vol $171.3K · Ends 28 Okt 2026

W50 Austin: Barbora Palicova vs Elizabeth Mandlik
Elizabeth Mandlik: 100%
24h vol $26.6K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle
W50 Austin: Thea Frodin vs Madison Brengle Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $59K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic
W15 Bol: Eliska Tichackova vs Andrea Obradovic: 81%
24h vol $50K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa
M25 Tamworth: Matthew Dellavedova vs Naoki Nakagawa: 67%
24h vol $15K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

M25 Tamworth: Blake Ellis vs Zane Stevens
Blake Ellis: 65%
24h vol $14.2K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

M25 Tamworth: Sam Ryan Ziegann vs Enzo Aguiard
Enzo Aguiard: 86%
24h vol $120.7K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Mobis Phoebus vs. LG Sakers
Under: 100%
24h vol $65K · Ends 29 Okt 2026

Le Havre AC vs. Paris Saint-Germain FC - Exact Score
Le Havre AC 2 - 0 Paris Saint-Germain FC: 30%
24h vol $10.3K · Ends 30 Okt 2026

Lille OSC vs. Racing Club de Lens - Exact Score
Lille OSC 2 - 1 Racing Club de Lens: 32%
24h vol $10.2K · Ends 30 Okt 2026

