Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka
{name}: odds langsung
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka
- Daniel Altmaier14%
- Jiri Lehecka86%
Volume $79.9K · Liquidity $253.8K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Jiri Lehecka64%
- Daniel Altmaier37%
Volume $1.3K · Liquidity $906.9
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 1 Winner
- Daniel Altmaier15%
- Jiri Lehecka85%
Volume $765 · Liquidity $3.9K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Game Spread +/-4.5
- Jiri Lehecka24%
- Daniel Altmaier76%
Volume $166.6 · Liquidity $238.6
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Match O/U 21.5
- Over59%
- Under42%
Volume $149.3 · Liquidity $4.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Match O/U 22.5
- Over49%
- Under52%
Volume $58.2 · Liquidity $4.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $10.2 · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniel Altmaier6%
- Jiri Lehecka94%
Volume $6.3 · Liquidity $1.4K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Match O/U 23.5
- Over36%
- Under65%
Volume $3.2 · Liquidity $4.3K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.2
Completed Match
- Yes54%
- No46%
Volume — · Liquidity $2
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 2 Winner
- Daniel Altmaier24%
- Jiri Lehecka77%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.1K
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.520%
- Under 2.580%
Volume — · Liquidity $186.2
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $15.2
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Swiss Indoors Basel: Daniel Altmaier vs Jiri Lehecka Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Peraturan penyelesaian
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniel Altmaier and Jiri Lehecka in the Swiss Indoors Basel, originally scheduled for October 29, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniel Altmaier' if Daniel Altmaier advances against Jiri Lehecka. This market will resolve to 'Jiri Lehecka' if Jiri Lehecka advances against Daniel Altmaier. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 12, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Cara membaca odds
Setiap harga dari $0 hingga $1 boleh dibaca sebagai kebarangkalian: $0.62 bermaksud kira-kira 62%. Ia anggaran pasaran, bukan jaminan. Semak peraturan, volum dan kecairan sebelum berdagang.
Lebih banyak pasaran Sukan

Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti
Erste Bank Open: Arthur Fery vs Lorenzo Musetti Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $176.4K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Brest: Clement Tabur vs Toby Samuel
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $123.9K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Tallon Griekspoor
Erste Bank Open: Alexander Zverev vs Tallon Griekspoor: 75%
24h vol $34.9K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Matteo Berrettini
Erste Bank Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Matteo Berrettini Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $13.4K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Erste Bank Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Carlos Alcaraz
Erste Bank Open: Nikoloz Basilashvili vs Carlos Alcaraz Set 2 O/U 9.5: 100%
24h vol $557.5K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Taylor Fritz vs Denis Shapovalov
Swiss Indoors Basel: Taylor Fritz vs Denis Shapovalov: 65%
24h vol $83.2K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Guayaquil: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Valerio Aboian
Guayaquil: Diego Dedura-Palomero vs Valerio Aboian: 75%
24h vol $46.2K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Jan-Lennard Struff: 77%
24h vol $25.1K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

W75 Poitiers: Sada Nahimana vs Harmony Tan
W75 Poitiers: Sada Nahimana vs Harmony Tan Set Handicap +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Curitiba: Julia Riera vs Yasmine Kabbaj
Curitiba: Julia Riera vs Yasmine Kabbaj: 100%
24h vol $146.2K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

M15 João Pessoa: Nicolas Bruna vs Bastian Malla
M15 João Pessoa: Nicolas Bruna vs Bastian Malla: 100%
24h vol $59.7K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

Curitiba: Francesca Jones vs Marjorie Souza
Curitiba: Francesca Jones vs Marjorie Souza: 88%
24h vol $19.1K · Ends 5 Nov 2026

