Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova
- Tatiana Prozorova26%
- Kamilla Rakhimova75%
Volume $282.8K · Liquidity $70.6K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Kamilla Rakhimova33%
- Tatiana Prozorova68%
Volume $509.8 · Liquidity $115.6
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 Winner
Closed- Tatiana Prozorova0%
- Kamilla Rakhimova100%
Volume $345.1 · Liquidity $0
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $220 · Liquidity $0.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume $105.1 · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 Winner
- Tatiana Prozorova38%
- Kamilla Rakhimova62%
Volume $102 · Liquidity $2.2K
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 23.5
- Over69%
- Under31%
Volume $30.4 · Liquidity $14.8
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Game Spread +/-1.5
- Kamilla Rakhimova50%
- Tatiana Prozorova50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $9.9
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Tatiana Prozorova vs Kamilla Rakhimova Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Tatiana Prozorova and Kamilla Rakhimova in the Ningbo Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 18, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tatiana Prozorova' if Tatiana Prozorova advances against Kamilla Rakhimova. This market will resolve to 'Kamilla Rakhimova' if Kamilla Rakhimova advances against Tatiana Prozorova. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 1, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Han Shi vs Alina Korneeva
Yes: 100%
24h vol $145.2K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Harriet Dart vs Aoi Ito
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $275.2K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Yes: 100%
24h vol $135.2K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Laura Samson
Mallorca: Ariana Geerlings vs Laura Samson Set 1 Winner: 78%
24h vol $26.4K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Daria Snigur: 50%
24h vol $336K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $132.2K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $263.5K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Guangzhou: Yaroslav Demin vs Alexandr Binda
Guangzhou: Yaroslav Demin vs Alexandr Binda: 100%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Almaty Open, Qualification: Roman Safiullin vs Ilia Simakin
Almaty Open, Qualification: Roman Safiullin vs Ilia Simakin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $42.9K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Guangzhou: Millen Hurrion vs Koki Matsuda
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $29.9K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Jinan: Mattia Bellucci vs Martin Landaluce
Jinan: Mattia Bellucci vs Martin Landaluce: 77%
24h vol $9K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Match O/U 21.5: 75%
24h vol $167.7K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

