Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic
- Sonay Kartal35%
- Belinda Bencic66%
Volume $13.2K · Liquidity $158.8K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Belinda Bencic46%
- Sonay Kartal55%
Volume $452.3 · Liquidity $35.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $257.8 · Liquidity $22.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 22.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume $33 · Liquidity $1.8K
Completed Match
- Yes55%
- No45%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.534%
- Under 2.566%
Volume — · Liquidity $28K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over68%
- Under32%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 Winner
- Sonay Kartal38%
- Belinda Bencic63%
Volume — · Liquidity $24.5K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 Winner
- Sonay Kartal36%
- Belinda Bencic64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Match O/U 23.5
- Over39%
- Under61%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Game Spread +/-3.5
- Belinda Bencic52%
- Sonay Kartal49%
Volume — · Liquidity $17.7K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume — · Liquidity $1K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over21%
- Under79%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.9K
Wuhan Tennis Open: Sonay Kartal vs Belinda Bencic Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.3
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Sonay Kartal and Belinda Bencic in the Wuhan Tennis Open, originally scheduled for October 13, 2026 at 10:00PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Sonay Kartal' if Sonay Kartal advances against Belinda Bencic. This market will resolve to 'Belinda Bencic' if Belinda Bencic advances against Sonay Kartal. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 27, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jasmine Paolini vs Nikola Bartunkova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 71%
24h vol $35.4K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider
Wuhan Tennis Open: Yulia Putintseva vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 O/U 8.5: 66%
24h vol $16.2K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula
Wuhan Tennis Open: Jelena Ostapenko vs Jessica Pegula Set 1 O/U 8.5: 68%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez
Wuhan Tennis Open: Han Shi vs Leylah Fernandez Set 1 O/U 8.5: 65%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova
Wuhan Tennis Open: Elina Svitolina vs Liudmila Samsonova: 73%
24h vol $9.7K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek
Wuhan Tennis Open: Magdalena Frech vs Iga Swiatek Set Handicap +/-1.5: 75%
24h vol $8.3K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo
Wuhan Tennis Open: Katie Volynets vs Hanyu Guo: 80%
24h vol $6.3K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Botic van de Zandschulp vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $84.2K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Casper Ruud vs Felix Auger-Aliassime Set 1 O/U 8.5: 88%
24h vol $38.5K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $6.1K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $5.8K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN
W15 Shenzhen: Junlu Sun vs Jiangxue HAN: 70%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

