Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day
- Maya Joint56%
- Kayla Day44%
Volume $83.7K · Liquidity $39.9K
Completed Match
- Yes53%
- No48%
Volume $5.1K · Liquidity $0.8
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 Winner
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volume $422.9 · Liquidity $4.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 21.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume $362.3 · Liquidity $133.7
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 Winner
Closed- Maya Joint100%
- Kayla Day0%
Volume $292.1 · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 23.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $108.2 · Liquidity $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Match O/U 22.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume $25.2 · Liquidity $9.9
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Maya Joint0%
- Kayla Day100%
Volume — · Liquidity $884.6
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Game Spread +/-1.5
- Maya Joint50%
- Kayla Day50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.5100%
- Under 2.50%
Volume — · Liquidity $299
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.3K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Maya Joint vs Kayla Day Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.4K
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Maya Joint and Kayla Day in the Japan Women's Open, Qualification, originally scheduled for October 17, 2026 at 10:30PM ET. This market will resolve to 'Maya Joint' if Maya Joint advances against Kayla Day. This market will resolve to 'Kayla Day' if Kayla Day advances against Maya Joint. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 31, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the WTA Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Taylah Preston vs Emerson Jones Set Handicap +/-1.5: 74%
24h vol $445.3K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Mary Stoiana vs Sayaka Ishii Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $51K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Daria Snigur vs Katarzyna Kawa Match O/U 23.5: 50%
24h vol $330.5K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anastasia Zakharova vs Polina Kudermetova Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $69K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Claire Liu vs Maddison Inglis Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $23.4K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin
Japan Women's Open, Qualification: Sinja Kraus vs Sofia Kenin Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $12.7K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich
Ningbo Open, Qualification: Anhelina Kalinina vs Aliaksandra Sasnovich Set 1 O/U 8.5: 67%
24h vol $27K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal
Wuhan Tennis Open: Maja Chwalinska vs Sonay Kartal Set 1 O/U 8.5: 69%
24h vol $31.4K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Guangzhou: Xi Cheng Huang vs Semen Pankin
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $8.1K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov
Guangzhou: Yuta Shimizu vs Alibek Kachmazov Set 2 O/U 8.5: 51%
24h vol $24.5K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto
Almaty Open, Qualification: Gabriel Diallo vs Rei Sakamoto Set 1 O/U 9.5: 74%
24h vol $13.8K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Alejandro Davidovich Fokina vs Rafael Jodar Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $67.2K · Ends 2026. g. 25. okt.

