Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer
- Stefano Travaglia95%
- Valentin Royer6%
Volume $78K · Liquidity $273.3K
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Match O/U 21.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $253.8 · Liquidity —
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $250.2 · Liquidity —
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $15 · Liquidity —
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Game Spread +/-4.5
- Valentin Royer50%
- Stefano Travaglia50%
Volume $9.2 · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No49%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 1 Winner
Closed- Stefano Travaglia100%
- Valentin Royer0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 2 Winner
- Stefano Travaglia50%
- Valentin Royer50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.550%
- Under 2.550%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 1 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.2K
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over100%
- Under1%
Volume — · Liquidity $39.6
Olbia: Stefano Travaglia vs Valentin Royer Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Valentin Royer0%
- Stefano Travaglia100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Stefano Travaglia and Valentin Royer in the Olbia, originally scheduled for October 14, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Stefano Travaglia' if Stefano Travaglia advances against Valentin Royer. This market will resolve to 'Valentin Royer' if Valentin Royer advances against Stefano Travaglia. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by October 28, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski
Olbia: Andrea Guerrieri vs Maks Kasnikowski Set 1 O/U 8.5: 72%
24h vol $10K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Catania: Izan Almazan Valiente vs Felix Gill
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $37.9K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Daniil Medvedev vs Stefanos Tsitsipas Set 1 Winner: 95%
24h vol $126.2K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs
Shanghai Rolex Masters: Tommy Paul vs Zizou Bergs Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Santa Cruz 2: Guido Justo vs Arklon Del Pino
Yes: 52%
24h vol $23.7K · Ends 2026. g. 20. okt.

Maia: Pedro Martinez vs Matej Dodig
Completed Match: 52%
24h vol $14.5K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Roanne: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Philip Henning
Roanne: Dominic Stephan Stricker vs Philip Henning: 100%
24h vol $31.7K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Roanne: Clement Chidekh vs Jerome Kym
Roanne: Clement Chidekh vs Jerome Kym Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $11.6K · Ends 2026. g. 19. okt.

Mallorca: Carole Monnet vs Elizara Yaneva
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $19.1K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

M15 Bol: Alan Wazny vs Stefan Popovic
M15 Bol: Alan Wazny vs Stefan Popovic: 78%
24h vol $8.6K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Gabriele Crivellaro vs Jonas Forejtek
M25 Santa Margherita di Pula: Gabriele Crivellaro vs Jonas Forejtek Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $7.2K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

Mallorca: Marina Bassols Ribera vs Francesca Curmi
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $45.3K · Ends 2026. g. 21. okt.

