Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev46%
Volume $46.9K · Liquidity $137.6K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Game Spread +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul49%
- Andrey Rublev52%
Volume $183.1 · Liquidity $17.8K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over34%
- Under67%
Volume $90.8 · Liquidity $2.7K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 22.5
- Over53%
- Under48%
Volume $66.2 · Liquidity $12.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 21.5
- Over62%
- Under39%
Volume $18.5 · Liquidity $7.4K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Match O/U 23.5
- Over45%
- Under56%
Volume $17.2 · Liquidity $10.6K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul34%
- Andrey Rublev66%
Volume $5 · Liquidity $16.9K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.540%
- Under 2.561%
Volume $2.5 · Liquidity $17.7K
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $1
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over84%
- Under17%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 Winner
- Tommy Paul55%
- Andrey Rublev45%
Volume — · Liquidity $28.3K
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 2 Winner
- Tommy Paul54%
- Andrey Rublev46%
Volume — · Liquidity $127.9
Erste Bank Open: Tommy Paul vs Andrey Rublev Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over56%
- Under45%
Volume — · Liquidity $859
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Tommy Paul and Andrey Rublev in the Erste Bank Open, originally scheduled for October 27, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Andrey Rublev. This market will resolve to 'Andrey Rublev' if Andrey Rublev advances against Tommy Paul. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 10, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse
Erste Bank Open: Adrian Mannarino vs Ignacio Buse Set 1 O/U 8.5: 79%
24h vol $30K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev
Erste Bank Open: Daniel Merida Aguilar vs Daniil Medvedev Set 1 O/U 10.5: 62%
24h vol $18.7K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech
Swiss Indoors Basel: Jerome Kym vs Arthur Rinderknech Set 1 O/U 8.5: 75%
24h vol $18K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert
Swiss Indoors Basel: Novak Djokovic vs Ugo Humbert Set 1 O/U 8.5: 92%
24h vol $14.8K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils
Swiss Indoors Basel: Giovanni Mpetshi Perricard vs Arthur Fils Match O/U 21.5: 66%
24h vol $11.5K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff
Swiss Indoors Basel: Yannick Hanfmann vs Jan-Lennard Struff Match O/U 21.5: 62%
24h vol $8K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Ningbo: James McCabe vs Hiroki Moriya
Completed Match: 54%
24h vol $28.8K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Ningbo: Linang Xiao vs Jie Cui
Ningbo: Linang Xiao vs Jie Cui Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $8.9K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino
Guayaquil: Lucio Ratti vs Mateo Del Pino: 94%
24h vol $10.1K · Ends 2026. g. 2. nov.

M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Jakub Krawczyk
M15 Sharm ElSheikh: Artur Kukasian vs Jakub Krawczyk Set Handicap +/-1.5: 10%
24h vol $185.3K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

M15 Fergana: Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov vs Oleg Kolninov
Akhmadjon Toshmukhamedov: 57%
24h vol $13.7K · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

Guangzhou Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Katie Volynets
Guangzhou Open: Dayana Yastremska vs Katie Volynets: 100%
24h vol $1.9M · Ends 2026. g. 3. nov.

