Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul
- Corentin Moutet24%
- Tommy Paul77%
Volume $9K · Liquidity $105.1K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Tommy Paul51%
- Corentin Moutet49%
Volume $198.1 · Liquidity $46.9K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 22.5
- Over45%
- Under55%
Volume $44.6 · Liquidity $15.4K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 21.5
- Over52%
- Under48%
Volume $19 · Liquidity $22.3K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.563%
Volume $2.6 · Liquidity $27.2K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Match O/U 23.5
- Over40%
- Under60%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Game Spread +/-4.5
- Tommy Paul46%
- Corentin Moutet54%
Volume — · Liquidity $13.9K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 2 Winner
- Corentin Moutet37%
- Tommy Paul63%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.3K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over76%
- Under25%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.6K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over49%
- Under51%
Volume — · Liquidity $900.2
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over27%
- Under74%
Volume — · Liquidity $3.8K
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes48%
- No53%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.5
Lyon Open: Corentin Moutet vs Tommy Paul Set 1 Winner
- Corentin Moutet31%
- Tommy Paul69%
Volume — · Liquidity $12.7K
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Corentin Moutet and Tommy Paul in the Lyon Open, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 4:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Corentin Moutet' if Corentin Moutet advances against Tommy Paul. This market will resolve to 'Tommy Paul' if Tommy Paul advances against Corentin Moutet. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Florence: Alex Marti Pujolras vs Sandro Kopp
Florence: Alex Marti Pujolras vs Sandro Kopp Game Spread +/-1.5: 100%
24h vol $21.7K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo
European Open: Clement Chidekh vs Francisco Cerundolo Set 1 O/U 8.5: 78%
24h vol $12K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $8.5K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Matej Dodig
Lisbon: Marco Trungelliti vs Matej Dodig Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $112.9K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Terence Atmane Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $89.1K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Daniel Altmaier vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 82%
24h vol $73.5K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov
Almaty Open: Alexander Bublik vs Karen Khachanov Set 1 O/U 8.5: 90%
24h vol $56.8K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Brandon Nakashima Set 1 O/U 8.5: 74%
24h vol $36.7K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider
Ningbo Open: Iva Jovic vs Diana Shnaider Set 1 Winner: 63%
24h vol $282.3K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa
Ningbo Open: Elena Rybakina vs Katarzyna Kawa: 90%
24h vol $24.1K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Japan Women's Open: Katie Boulter vs Antonia Ruzic
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $535K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns
M25 Mumbai: Samir Banerjee vs Garrett Johns Set Handicap +/-1.5: 50%
24h vol $21.5K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

