Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha
Closed- Elmer Moeller100%
- Henrique Rocha0%
Volume $272.7K · Liquidity —
Completed Match
Closed- Yes100%
- No0%
Volume $614 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Game Spread +/-1.5
Closed- Henrique Rocha0%
- Elmer Moeller100%
Volume $40.3 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Match O/U 21.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $18.9 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Match O/U 22.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Total Sets: O/U 2.5
Closed- Over 2.50%
- Under 2.5100%
Volume $10 · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over48%
- Under53%
Volume — · Liquidity $43.9
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 2 Winner
Closed- Elmer Moeller100%
- Henrique Rocha0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 1 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 2 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 2 O/U 9.5
Closed- Over100%
- Under0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set Handicap +/-1.5
Closed- Henrique Rocha0%
- Elmer Moeller100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 2 O/U 10.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Match O/U 23.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 1 Winner
Closed- Elmer Moeller100%
- Henrique Rocha0%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Lisbon: Elmer Moeller vs Henrique Rocha Set 1 O/U 8.5
Closed- Over0%
- Under100%
Volume — · Liquidity $0
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Elmer Moeller and Henrique Rocha in the Lisbon, originally scheduled for October 23, 2026 at 5:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Elmer Moeller' if Elmer Moeller advances against Henrique Rocha. This market will resolve to 'Henrique Rocha' if Henrique Rocha advances against Elmer Moeller. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 6, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla
Florence: Francesco Forti vs Oriol Roca Batalla Total Sets: O/U 2.5: 50%
24h vol $137.4K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Miguel Tobon
Cali: Valerio Aboian vs Miguel Tobon Set 2 O/U 10.5: 100%
24h vol $88.8K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs
European Open: Jan-Lennard Struff vs Zizou Bergs Set 2 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $364.3K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo
Fort Worth: Alexander Maarten Jong vs Aidan Mayo Set 1 Winner: 100%
24h vol $19.2K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Tommy Paul vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $13.2K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg
EWE Baskets Oldenburg vs. Brose Bamberg: 0%
24h vol $77.4K · Ends 2026. g. 30. okt.

Tampa Bay Rays vs. Milwaukee Brewers
Milwaukee Brewers O/U 1.5: 82%
24h vol $387.5K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Al Khaleej Saudi Club vs. Al Hazem SC - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 49%
24h vol $15.7K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India
India Tour of New Zealand T20s: New Zealand vs India - Completed match?: 55%
24h vol $13.3K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

Heart of Midlothian FC vs. Rangers FC - Exact Score
Heart of Midlothian FC 2 - 5 Rangers FC: 49%
24h vol $12.2K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Manchester City FC vs. Brighton & Hove Albion FC - Exact Score
Any Other Score: 48%
24h vol $15.8K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

MLB World Series Champion 2026
Milwaukee Brewers: 64%
24h vol $84K · Ends 2026. g. 31. okt.

