Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro
{name}: aktuālās varbūtības
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro
- Daniil Medvedev89%
- Sho Shimabukuro12%
Volume $114K · Liquidity $82.5K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set Handicap +/-1.5
- Daniil Medvedev63%
- Sho Shimabukuro38%
Volume $1.4K · Liquidity $5.7K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Game Spread +/-5.5
- Daniil Medvedev45%
- Sho Shimabukuro56%
Volume $903.2 · Liquidity $9.7K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Match O/U 21.5
- Over44%
- Under56%
Volume $24.4 · Liquidity $229.9
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Match O/U 22.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume $4.2 · Liquidity $1.1
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 1 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev81%
- Sho Shimabukuro20%
Volume $3.1 · Liquidity $1.9K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Match O/U 23.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.1
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Total Sets: O/U 2.5
- Over 2.537%
- Under 2.563%
Volume — · Liquidity $5.3K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 1 O/U 8.5
- Over62%
- Under38%
Volume — · Liquidity $2.3K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 1 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 1 O/U 10.5
- Over36%
- Under64%
Volume — · Liquidity $1.4K
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 2 O/U 8.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 2 O/U 9.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 2 O/U 10.5
- Over50%
- Under50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Completed Match
- Yes52%
- No48%
Volume — · Liquidity $0.9
Almaty Open: Daniil Medvedev vs Sho Shimabukuro Set 2 Winner
- Daniil Medvedev50%
- Sho Shimabukuro50%
Volume — · Liquidity —
Iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumi
This market refers to the tennis match between Daniil Medvedev and Sho Shimabukuro in the Almaty Open, originally scheduled for October 21, 2026 at 2:00AM ET. This market will resolve to 'Daniil Medvedev' if Daniil Medvedev advances against Sho Shimabukuro. This market will resolve to 'Sho Shimabukuro' if Sho Shimabukuro advances against Daniil Medvedev. If the match is canceled (not played at all), ends in a tie, or a winner has not been determined by November 4, 2026, 11:59 PM ET (14 days after the scheduled start), this market will resolve to 50-50. If the match begins but is not completed, and one player advances due to the opponent's retirement, default, or disqualification, this market will resolve to the player who advances. If the match ends in a walkover (player withdraws before the start and the other advances automatically), this market will resolve to 50-50. The primary resolution source will be official information from the ATP Tour. A consensus of credible reporting may also be used.
Kā interpretēt šīs varbūtības
Katra cena ir robežās no 0 līdz 1 ASV dolāram, un to var interpretēt kā varbūtību, ko tirgus piešķir konkrētam iznākumam: 0,62 ASV dolāri nozīmē aptuveni 62%. Cenas mainās ar katru darījumu, tāpēc tās atspoguļo tirgus dalībnieku kopējo vērtējumu, nevis garantiju. Pirms tirdzniecības iepazīsties ar iepriekš norādītajiem iznākuma noteikšanas noteikumiem, pārbaudi tirdzniecības apjomu un likviditāti un riskē tikai ar naudu, ko vari atļauties zaudēt.
Vairāk tirgu par tēmu “Sports”

Florence: Michele Ribecai vs Max Houkes
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $82.4K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno
Cali: Santiago Rodriguez Taverna vs Gonzalo Bueno: 56%
24h vol $384.7K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry
Cali: Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida vs Nicolas Jarry Set 1 O/U 8.5: 81%
24h vol $65.2K · Ends 2026. g. 28. okt.

Guangzhou 2: Jie Cui vs Yibing Wu
Guangzhou 2: Jie Cui vs Yibing Wu: 100%
24h vol $213.3K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Almaty Open: Tomas Machac vs Karen Khachanov
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $680.1K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche
Lyon Open: Valentin Vacherot vs Luca Van Assche Match O/U 21.5: 79%
24h vol $90.5K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Florence: Samuele Pieri vs Sandro Kopp
Completed Match: 53%
24h vol $73.2K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

European Open: Raphael Collignon vs Jiri Lehecka
European Open: Raphael Collignon vs Jiri Lehecka Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $71K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier
Lyon Open: Borna Gojo vs Daniel Altmaier Set 1 O/U 8.5: 100%
24h vol $61.5K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Florence: Andrej Nedic vs Alex Marti Pujolras
Completed Match: 100%
24h vol $38.7K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz
Lyon Open: Pierre-Hugues Herbert vs Taylor Fritz Set 1 O/U 8.5: 84%
24h vol $16.3K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka
Lyon Open: Flavio Cobolli vs Stan Wawrinka Set 1 O/U 8.5: 85%
24h vol $27.6K · Ends 2026. g. 29. okt.

